Turn & Fun dagen

Recreatieve turn wedstrijden met een hoog fun gehalte

Sassenheim 16 april 2022 - Ochtend

meisjes 7 R3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Yara de Ruiter GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.20 11.60 11.80 35.60
2 Jill Korbee Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.80 11.50 11.80 35.10
3 sanne molenaar TOOS Waddinxveen 11.80 11.30 11.90 35.00
4 Mila Langeveld GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.90 11.40 11.40 34.70
5 Lieke van de Heg TOOS Waddinxveen 11.90 10.90 11.80 34.60
6 Dyanthe van der Linden GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.90 11.10 11.30 34.30
7 Fline Clignett Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.40 10.90 11.60 33.90
8 Sera Bongers TOOS Waddinxveen 12.00 9.80 11.80 33.60
9 Jady van den Berg GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.40 10.80 11.30 33.50
10 Fem van Duijvenbode SKR Katwijk 11.10 10.80 11.40 33.30
11 Sophie Kralt SKR Katwijk 10.80 10.20 11.00 32.00
12 Dewi van der Boon SKR Katwijk 8.80 10.30 11.60 30.70
13 Eline Noordermeer Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 7.80 11.00 11.50 30.30
14 Noma van der leden SKR Katwijk 7.90 9.50 10.90 28.30
meisjes 7 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Noa van Weerlee Fit Lisse 12.25 11.80 12.90 36.95
2 Nikki Noordermeer Fit Lisse 12.85 10.80 13.20 36.85
3 Laura de Klerk Fit Lisse 12.25 11.70 12.60 36.55
4 Feline Steenvoorden DWS 12.35 12.00 12.10 36.45
5 Emma van den Nouland GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.95 11.40 12.90 36.25
6 Jet Kromhout DWS 12.75 11.00 12.20 35.95
6 Souza Kromhout SKR Katwijk 11.15 11.90 12.90 35.95
7 Roos Bierman GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.05 11.20 12.60 35.85
8 Amber van der Vijver DWS 12.75 11.00 12.00 35.75
9 Faya Vork GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.00 11.30 12.40 35.70
10 Esmee Blok RETURN Sassenheim 11.10 11.80 12.40 35.30
11 Anna van Egmond DWS 12.45 10.40 12.40 35.25
11 Marit van der Zijden Fit Lisse 12.45 10.60 12.20 35.25
11 Julie Verwer GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.45 11.20 12.60 35.25
12 Zo Luijkx GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.75 11.10 12.00 34.85
13 Hailey Leeuwenburg DWS 12.65 11.00 11.10 34.75
14 Senna Nagtegaal Gymsport Leiden 11.55 10.80 12.20 34.55
14 Julia Oleschko RETURN Sassenheim 11.25 11.20 12.10 34.55
15 Lisa van Alphen Gymsport Leiden 11.25 11.30 11.90 34.45
16 Liv Mulder Gymsport Leiden 10.95 11.10 12.20 34.25
17 Isabel van der Plas SKR Katwijk 11.05 10.50 12.60 34.15
18 Lizzy Wetter DWS 11.95 10.00 12.10 34.05
19 Jolijn van Mensch Gymsport Leiden 11.00 11.00 11.80 33.80
19 Lily Righart van Gelder Gymsport Leiden 11.10 10.20 12.50 33.80
20 Isa van der Neut TOOS Waddinxveen 12.15 10.00 11.40 33.55
21 Milou van Ooijen Fit Lisse 12.00 10.10 11.20 33.30
22 Hailey Pluimgraaff SKR Katwijk 9.90 11.50 11.80 33.20
23 Brenneke Hogervorst Fit Lisse 12.05 10.70 10.40 33.15
24 Evi Kortekaas Gymsport Leiden 9.60 10.70 12.10 32.40
25 Marie van den Aaesen Gymsport Leiden 11.50 10.00 10.60 32.10
25 Katie Blase SKR Katwijk 10.10 10.20 11.80 32.10
26 Dani Meijer SKR Katwijk 10.05 9.50 12.10 31.65
27 Chlo Escudero Gymsport Leiden 9.75 11.30 10.40 31.45
28 Anna Carpenter Gymsport Leiden 8.50 11.20 11.60 31.30
29 Emma Visscher Gymsport Leiden 9.00 10.70 11.40 31.10
30 Niene van der Meij SKR Katwijk 9.95 9.30 11.40 30.65
31 Elena Stickelbroeck Gymsport Leiden 9.50 9.90 11.00 30.40
32 Femme Kool Gymsport Leiden 11.05 8.20 10.90 30.15
33 Milou van Duijn DWS 9.50 10.20 10.40 30.10
34 Lynn Vianen DWS 9.75 9.10 10.00 28.85
meisjes 7 D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Lara van der Linden Gymsport Leiden 13.00 13.40 12.40 38.80
2 Noor Hamers Gymsport Leiden 12.70 12.70 12.60 38.00
3 Hannah Logtenberg Gymsport Leiden 10.90 12.60 12.50 36.00
4 Leonoor Cargalli Gymsport Leiden 11.30 11.40 11.90 34.60
meisjes 7 D2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Lizz Smit DWS 14.30 13.10 10.00 37.40
meisjes 8 R3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Evi van der Niet RETURN Sassenheim 10.50 10.90 12.90 34.30
2 Selma van der Hulst RETURN Sassenheim 10.20 10.70 12.80 33.70
3 Tessa van Amsterdam RETURN Sassenheim 10.70 10.70 12.20 33.60
4 Madelief Oosterhuis TOOS Waddinxveen 10.05 11.50 11.90 33.45
5 Nora Kool TOOS Waddinxveen 10.40 10.40 11.80 32.60
6 Fleur van Meuwen TOOS Waddinxveen 9.80 9.60 12.10 31.50
meisjes 8 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Keet van der Aart GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.80 12.40 11.70 35.90
2 Kate Larsen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.30 11.80 11.50 35.60
3 Indy van der Meij DWS 11.80 11.50 12.20 35.50
4 Marie van der Plas SKR Katwijk 11.90 11.40 11.90 35.20
5 Nikita van den Berg GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.70 11.80 11.40 34.90
6 Jade Bongers TOOS Waddinxveen 12.40 11.30 11.10 34.80
7 Daphne de Klerk Fit Lisse 11.50 11.60 11.40 34.50
7 Ines Alichar TOOS Waddinxveen 12.10 10.80 11.60 34.50
8 Vayenne Wetter DWS 11.60 11.20 11.60 34.40
8 Norah van Beelen SKR Katwijk 11.90 10.60 11.90 34.40
9 Anouk Mens DWS 12.00 11.20 11.10 34.30
9 Lily van der Plas SKR Katwijk 11.90 11.20 11.20 34.30
10 Jinte Martens TOOS Waddinxveen 11.20 11.60 11.40 34.20
11 Iris Nozeman DWS 12.00 11.20 10.90 34.10
12 Sophie Verheij DWS 11.90 11.00 11.00 33.90
13 Lucie van der Valk DWS 11.70 11.00 11.10 33.80
13 Dana Meeuwenoord GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.40 11.30 11.10 33.80
13 Fenna van der Slot GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.40 11.30 11.10 33.80
13 Milou de Ree GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.50 11.30 11.00 33.80
13 Roos van den Hoek TOOS Waddinxveen 11.20 11.50 11.10 33.80
14 Feline van Ooijen Fit Lisse 10.70 11.60 11.40 33.70
14 Lindi Hus SKR Katwijk 11.80 10.50 11.40 33.70
15 Indy van der Vreede SKR Katwijk 11.60 10.20 11.70 33.50
16 Fleur Dikkens Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 10.90 11.20 11.20 33.30
16 Juultje de Vreugd SKR Katwijk 11.40 10.90 11.00 33.30
17 Emmelie van der Wiel Fit Lisse 11.50 10.70 10.90 33.10
17 Isabella van Beugen Gymsport Leiden 10.70 10.90 11.50 33.10
18 Maud Quist Gymsport Leiden 10.70 11.30 11.00 33.00
18 Sara van Duijvenbode SKR Katwijk 10.50 11.00 11.50 33.00
19 Fenna van der Slot GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.50 11.40 10.90 32.80
19 Ilse Plug SKR Katwijk 11.40 10.00 11.40 32.80
19 Mila Dulfer SKR Katwijk 11.40 10.30 11.10 32.80
19 Maartje den Hertog TOOS Waddinxveen 11.40 10.30 11.10 32.80
20 Ylana Botermans Gymsport Leiden 10.80 10.90 10.90 32.60
21 Matthea Verbiest Gymsport Leiden 10.10 11.00 11.30 32.40
21 Livia van der Plas SKR Katwijk 11.30 9.90 11.20 32.40
21 Lilya Assabry TOOS Waddinxveen 11.10 10.20 11.10 32.40
22 Fien Borgman Fit Lisse 10.10 10.80 11.40 32.30
22 Lizz Verstraeten Gymsport Leiden 11.00 9.70 11.60 32.30
23 Fleur Schoof Gymsport Leiden 10.30 10.00 11.90 32.20
24 Rosanne van der Gugten DWS 10.90 10.10 10.90 31.90
24 Megan van Veelen Fit Lisse 10.40 10.50 11.00 31.90
25 Yenthe de Groot Fit Lisse 10.50 10.30 11.00 31.80
25 Suzanne Schipper SKR Katwijk 10.50 10.20 11.10 31.80
26 Pleun Timmerman Gymsport Leiden 10.60 10.70 10.30 31.60
27 Stella Lagell Gymsport Leiden 10.00 10.50 10.90 31.40
28 Yuki Geers Gymsport Leiden 10.50 9.80 10.90 31.20
28 Zola Verton Gymsport Leiden 10.10 10.50 10.60 31.20
29 Carlijn Ohlenschlager Gymsport Leiden 10.50 9.50 11.00 31.00
30 Ame van den IJssel DWS 9.90 10.50 10.50 30.90
31 Annabelle Buijtendorp TOOS Waddinxveen 10.50 9.00 11.30 30.80
32 Anouk de Deckere Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 9.70 10.40 10.60 30.70
33 Lisanne Lieverse GIOS Noordwijkerhout 9.80 9.60 11.10 30.50
33 Linde Fu Gymsport Leiden 9.60 10.00 10.90 30.50
33 Norah Verdoes SKR Katwijk 10.80 9.40 10.30 30.50
34 Jaly Felies Gymsport Leiden 10.50 9.00 10.90 30.40
35 Charlie Vonk DWS 8.90 9.50 10.40 28.80
meisjes 8 R2-2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Tamar Wals RETURN Sassenheim 14.10 11.90 11.30 37.30
2 Nora de Koning RETURN Sassenheim 13.50 12.20 11.20 36.90
3 Julia van Schendel RETURN Sassenheim 13.90 11.50 11.10 36.50
4 Sophie Verschoor RETURN Sassenheim 12.80 11.50 11.40 35.70
5 Hillie van Noort RETURN Sassenheim 12.90 11.20 11.20 35.30
6 Nora van der Poel RETURN Sassenheim 13.30 10.90 11.00 35.20
7 Jippe Duindam RETURN Sassenheim 13.30 10.80 10.90 35.00
8 Elize van der Gugten RETURN Sassenheim 12.70 11.00 10.90 34.60
9 Evan Boersma RETURN Sassenheim 12.50 10.20 11.00 33.70
10 Sara Booms RETURN Sassenheim 12.60 10.00 10.90 33.50
meisjes 8 D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Faye de winter RETURN Sassenheim 13.40 13.90 11.70 39.00
2 Sarah Bijl DWS 13.20 14.20 11.00 38.40
3 Lily van der Vijver DWS 13.10 14.00 11.00 38.10
3 Bente Bontje RETURN Sassenheim 13.40 13.70 11.00 38.10
4 Liva van der meer RETURN Sassenheim 13.70 13.80 10.50 38.00
5 Danique Vianen DWS 13.20 12.20 11.80 37.20
6 Marilotte de Mol SKR Katwijk 11.80 13.30 11.80 36.90
7 Raina de groot RETURN Sassenheim 12.60 12.60 11.30 36.50
8 Babette Scherptong RETURN Sassenheim 11.90 12.60 11.90 36.40
9 Maren Kulk Gymsport Leiden 12.50 12.60 11.00 36.10
10 Jits Slegtenhorst Gymsport Leiden 12.10 13.10 10.80 36.00
11 Mae Zuyderduyn DWS 12.60 11.70 11.50 35.80
12 Lisanne Koot DWS 12.70 12.10 10.90 35.70
13 Esmee Leeuwenburg DWS 11.90 12.30 11.40 35.60
14 Jenna Blikman Gymsport Leiden 12.50 11.80 11.00 35.30
14 Sanja Akbar TOOS Waddinxveen 12.00 11.90 11.40 35.30
15 Sophie Molenkamp DWS 12.60 11.60 11.00 35.20
16 Bobbi van der Vijver DWS 12.80 9.70 12.10 34.60
17 Joy Maljaars TOOS Waddinxveen 11.50 11.70 11.30 34.50
18 Nola Sutherland Gymsport Leiden 11.50 11.00 10.90 33.40
19 Daantje Kluts Gymsport Leiden 12.40 9.60 10.80 32.80
meisjes 8 D2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Djyanne Driebergen DWS 12.80 11.80 11.50 36.10
2 Valerie van der Vijver DWS 11.20 11.20 11.40 33.80
3 Mila van der Pot Gymsport Leiden 10.30 10.20 10.90 31.40
meisjes 9 R3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Jasmijn van de Riet RETURN Sassenheim 14.60 11.00 12.00 37.60
2 Lieke Hazenoot SKR Katwijk 13.20 11.10 12.60 36.90
3 Ashley Voshol TOOS Waddinxveen 13.80 10.70 11.30 35.80
4 Mila de Wit RETURN Sassenheim 13.80 10.90 11.00 35.70
5 Demi Springer TOOS Waddinxveen 14.10 9.70 11.80 35.60
6 Edith Verdoes SKR Katwijk 13.60 9.00 12.20 34.80
7 Evy van Nieuwkoop TOOS Waddinxveen 13.00 10.30 10.60 33.90
meisjes 9 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Noortje Grimbergen Fit Lisse 12.20 11.20 12.40 35.80
1 Indy van der Geest RETURN Sassenheim 12.70 11.30 11.80 35.80
1 Kate Kluin RETURN Sassenheim 12.40 11.90 11.50 35.80
2 Lina van Rijn Gymsport Leiden 12.60 11.30 11.80 35.70
3 Melanie Verbeek GIOS Noordwijkerhout 13.10 10.40 12.10 35.60
3 Suus van Nobelen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.40 11.40 11.80 35.60
4 Dani Beekhuis DWS 12.00 11.70 11.60 35.30
5 Pascalle Verkade DWS 11.80 10.80 12.50 35.10
5 Davine Bax RETURN Sassenheim 11.30 10.80 13.00 35.10
6 Phileine-Sara Roelands Gymsport Leiden 11.80 11.10 12.10 35.00
7 Vayenne de Moor GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.30 10.20 12.30 34.80
8 Iris Zandbergen RETURN Sassenheim 11.70 11.10 11.90 34.70
8 Lieke Waardenburg TOOS Waddinxveen 11.50 11.70 11.50 34.70
9 Nola Parra SKR Katwijk 11.10 10.30 13.10 34.50
10 Miley Verlaan TOOS Waddinxveen 12.10 11.00 11.30 34.40
11 Roos Biersteker RETURN Sassenheim 11.80 11.00 11.50 34.30
12 Suus Heemskerk DWS 12.00 10.60 11.50 34.10
13 Isabel Kortekaas GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.00 10.00 12.00 34.00
13 Eslynn van Rijn RETURN Sassenheim 11.20 11.50 11.30 34.00
14 Sara Verweij TOOS Waddinxveen 12.00 9.60 12.30 33.90
15 Vere Molag Gymsport Leiden 11.20 11.00 11.50 33.70
16 Jolle Vonkeman TOOS Waddinxveen 11.20 9.90 12.50 33.60
17 Anne Pennings GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.00 10.30 11.00 33.30
18 Maaike de Bas TOOS Waddinxveen 11.90 10.00 11.30 33.20
19 Anna Kraaijenoord SKR Katwijk 11.30 9.90 11.90 33.10
19 Fleur van Veen TOOS Waddinxveen 9.90 11.30 11.90 33.10
19 Kaya de Mooij RETURN Sassenheim 11.40 9.90 11.80 33.10
20 Sarah Duijs Fit Lisse 12.00 9.90 11.10 33.00
20 Evi Anes SKR Katwijk 11.00 9.60 12.40 33.00
20 Lize Graveland TOOS Waddinxveen 11.50 9.90 11.60 33.00
21 Sophie Heemskerk DWS 11.60 9.70 11.50 32.80
21 Suze van Vuuren TOOS Waddinxveen 11.80 9.60 11.40 32.80
22 Mali Prins DWS 11.30 9.90 11.50 32.70
23 Meike Bruggenkamp TOOS Waddinxveen 10.90 9.80 11.80 32.50
24 Jolien Schalkoort TOOS Waddinxveen 10.80 10.00 11.20 32.00
25 Jayda Boukhrissa RETURN Sassenheim 11.10 9.50 11.20 31.80
25 Laureen de Ridder RETURN Sassenheim 11.10 9.50 11.20 31.80
26 Astrid van Eldik RETURN Sassenheim 11.20 9.00 11.50 31.70
27 Charlotte van der Bent SKR Katwijk 10.20 9.50 11.80 31.50
28 Isis van den Burg Gymsport Leiden 10.40 9.40 11.50 31.30
29 Jolle Rozema SKR Katwijk 10.60 8.60 12.00 31.20
29 Fiene Toet TOOS Waddinxveen 10.60 9.30 11.30 31.20
30 Charlie Middelkoop Gymsport Leiden 10.70 8.70 11.70 31.10
31 Lieke den Butter SKR Katwijk 9.90 8.90 11.60 30.40
32 Myrthe Oostveen Fit Lisse 11.80 7.50 10.80 30.10
33 Helena Philps Gymsport Leiden 10.00 7.00 11.70 28.70
meisjes 9 D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Jools Kok TOOS Waddinxveen 13.10 14.30 12.80 40.20
2 Jente van der Zalm DWS 13.70 12.80 13.00 39.50
3 Imke Bergsma Gymsport Leiden 13.60 12.50 12.90 39.00
4 Kiki Groot TOOS Waddinxveen 13.60 12.90 12.40 38.90
5 Sara Strojil Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 13.30 12.50 12.70 38.50
5 Los Moerland TOOS Waddinxveen 12.70 12.90 12.90 38.50
6 Intisar At Ouakasse Gymsport Leiden 12.80 12.70 12.70 38.20
7 Ilyza Oudijk TOOS Waddinxveen 12.30 13.40 11.70 37.40
8 Fenna Selier DWS 11.90 12.50 12.90 37.30
9 Jitte Jonkman DWS 11.40 12.90 12.90 37.20
9 Emeli Emanuels Gymsport Leiden 12.40 12.40 12.40 37.20
10 Aim Geyteman SKR Katwijk 12.30 12.30 12.40 37.00
11 Lieve de Gelder SKR Katwijk 12.90 11.80 12.20 36.90
12 Fiene Genders DWS 12.10 11.80 12.80 36.70
13 Milou Kuijt DWS 11.90 12.10 12.40 36.40
13 Isabella Kruijs Gymsport Leiden 12.50 11.00 12.90 36.40
14 Liz Kuijt SKR Katwijk 12.70 11.40 12.10 36.20
14 Nina van Duijn SKR Katwijk 11.60 12.20 12.40 36.20
15 Merel van Engeldorp Gasielaans Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.50 12.10 12.50 36.10
16 Jill Haasbroek SKR Katwijk 10.90 12.60 12.50 36.00
17 Julia Star DWS 12.80 10.20 12.80 35.80
18 Lieke Ravensbergen DWS 11.50 11.40 12.60 35.50
19 Katinka Haasnoot Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.70 10.80 12.40 34.90
20 Josefien Heemskerk DWS 10.70 10.00 12.40 33.10
meisjes 9 D2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Abigail Young RETURN Sassenheim 13.50 12.90 11.90 38.30
2 Yolijt Ottenkamp RETURN Sassenheim 12.50 12.60 12.10 37.20
3 Lina Kiggundu RETURN Sassenheim 13.30 10.30 12.70 36.30
4 Tess van der Plas DWS 12.70 11.00 11.20 34.90
5 Bode Oonk GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.80 12.40 11.30 34.50
6 Vieve van der Morst RETURN Sassenheim 10.90 12.50 11.00 34.40
7 Nienke wolff RETURN Sassenheim 12.20 10.20 11.50 33.90