Turn & Fun dagen

Recreatieve turn wedstrijden met een hoog fun gehalte

Sassenheim 19 mei 2018 - Ochtend

meisjes 7 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Maud Bink Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.90 11.95 10.90 34.75
2 Ruby Jongen RETURN Sassenheim 12.00 12.15 10.40 34.55
3 Amy Kartoredjo Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.40 11.95 10.90 34.25
4 Noor van Rijn RETURN Sassenheim 11.80 11.45 10.90 34.15
5 Anya Oropeza RETURN Sassenheim 10.40 11.45 11.90 33.75
6 Liv van Giessen Gymsport Leiden 12.10 11.20 10.40 33.70
7 Pien Janssen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.60 11.05 10.90 33.55
8 Anouk van der Slot RETURN Sassenheim 10.90 11.10 11.40 33.40
9 Ilse van Leeuwen RETURN Sassenheim 10.70 10.95 11.70 33.35
10 Zoë van 't Land RETURN Sassenheim 11.70 11.20 10.40 33.30
11 Mia Olszewska RETURN Sassenheim 11.10 11.15 10.90 33.15
12 Yona Chaudron Gymsport Leiden 10.80 11.75 10.40 32.95
13 Isa Beekmans RETURN Sassenheim 9.60 12.00 10.40 32.00
14 Miron Kroon RETURN Sassenheim 10.70 10.70 10.40 31.80
14 Naira Slavenburg RETURN Sassenheim 11.10 10.30 10.40 31.80
15 Nadia van der Lans RETURN Sassenheim 10.70 10.65 10.40 31.75
16 Tessa van der Vlugt RETURN Sassenheim 11.50 9.60 10.40 31.50
17 Eline Thijssen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.00 10.95 10.40 31.35
18 Dinthe Visser Gymsport Leiden 11.30 9.45 10.40 31.15
19 Meryam El Achrafi Tumo Moordrecht 12.00 8.55 10.40 30.95
20 Julia Stam RETURN Sassenheim 9.10 10.70 10.70 30.50
21 Elin Ninaber Gymsport Leiden 11.00 8.15 9.40 28.55
22 Vera van Dijk Gymsport Leiden 10.50 8.45 9.40 28.35
23 Jasmijn van Schaik Gymsport Leiden 11.10 6.00 9.90 27.00
24 Iris Jansen RETURN Sassenheim 8.90 8.60 9.40 26.90
meisjes 7 D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Bliss Murray Gymsport Leiden 8.85 12.80 13.10 34.75
2 Jennifer van Dijk Tumo Moordrecht 7.20 13.40 12.80 33.40
3 Demi Clemens Jahn Hillegom 6.00 10.30 12.50 28.80
4 Iris van Aken Jahn Hillegom 6.00 9.80 12.10 27.90
5 Veronica Vrolijk Gymsport Leiden 6.00 9.80 11.80 27.60
6 Iris Duivenvoorden Jahn Hillegom 6.00 8.60 11.70 26.30
7 Lauren Alberson Gymsport Leiden 6.00 6.30 12.10 24.40
8 Milou de Lijster Jahn Hillegom 6.00 6.50 11.80 24.30
9 Rosalie Nicholson Gymsport Leiden 6.00 6.00 12.20 24.20
meisjes 8 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Anne Geerlings GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.40 11.70 12.70 36.80
2 Fleur Lardee Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.75 12.10 12.80 36.65
3 Isa Houppermans Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.90 11.70 12.90 36.50
4 Tirza Piontek GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.00 11.80 12.60 36.40
5 Zara Piontek GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.10 11.30 12.90 36.30
6 Julise Dubbeldeman Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 12.90 10.70 12.60 36.20
7 Fay Bol RETURN Sassenheim 11.05 12.20 12.80 36.05
8 Vera Berkhout RETURN Sassenheim 10.70 10.90 12.70 34.30
9 Rebecca Ouwerkerk Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 10.85 11.00 12.20 34.05
10 Noortje Dobbe GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.00 10.50 12.50 34.00
10 Sophia van Veelen Gymsport Leiden 9.80 11.70 12.50 34.00
11 Davina Brandwijk RETURN Sassenheim 10.95 10.40 12.50 33.85
11 Mare Huitema RETURN Sassenheim 10.85 10.20 12.80 33.85
12 Suse van Grieken GIOS Noordwijkerhout 9.70 11.90 12.20 33.80
13 Lucia Victoria de Wit GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.75 10.70 12.20 33.65
14 Fem van Leeuwen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.50 10.40 12.60 33.50
15 Loïs van Duijvenbode RETURN Sassenheim 10.70 10.30 12.40 33.40
16 Lara Onderwater Gymsport Leiden 10.00 10.70 12.50 33.20
17 Evi van Es GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.10 10.50 12.50 33.10
17 Maaike van der Geer RETURN Sassenheim 10.50 10.10 12.50 33.10
18 Fien Trouw Gymsport Leiden 9.70 10.60 12.60 32.90
19 Eline van Cuylenborg Gymsport Leiden 10.30 10.30 12.20 32.80
19 Mare van der Sanden RETURN Sassenheim 9.90 10.30 12.60 32.80
20 Mila Visée RETURN Sassenheim 10.05 10.40 12.30 32.75
21 Davina Paats Gymsport Leiden 9.85 10.70 12.00 32.55
22 Jet van Winsen RETURN Sassenheim 9.55 10.60 12.30 32.45
23 Anaïs Dirks Gymsport Leiden 9.95 9.90 12.40 32.25
24 Nikki van der Geer RETURN Sassenheim 10.80 9.00 12.40 32.20
25 Feya Vreeburg Gymsport Leiden 9.75 10.20 12.20 32.15
26 Fee Geurts RETURN Sassenheim 9.90 9.90 12.10 31.90
27 Emily Kraan GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.05 10.20 11.30 31.55
28 Mariam Ait Hoummad Gymsport Leiden 8.30 10.50 12.30 31.10
29 Evie Spijkers Gymsport Leiden 8.50 9.50 12.10 30.10
meisjes 8 D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Eefke Vink RETURN Sassenheim 13.90 13.50 13.70 41.10
2 Dycke Langeveld RETURN Sassenheim 14.40 13.00 13.40 40.80
3 Camille Mens RETURN Sassenheim 14.30 13.00 12.80 40.10
3 Renee Balk RETURN Sassenheim 13.20 13.20 13.70 40.10
4 Christiane Spruijt G.V. Slank en Kwiek 12.90 12.50 13.50 38.90
5 Delayla Sutterland G.V. Slank en Kwiek 12.70 12.20 12.50 37.40
6 Angelina Dalhaus Gymsport Leiden 12.60 12.30 12.30 37.20
6 Noa Vissers Jahn Hillegom 12.90 11.40 12.90 37.20
7 Roos Oolbekkink Jahn Hillegom 13.00 11.70 12.30 37.00
8 Sanne Griffioen Jahn Hillegom 12.20 11.80 12.90 36.90
9 Evi Zwaan Jahn Hillegom 12.20 11.50 12.90 36.60
10 Puck Chaudron Jahn Hillegom 12.60 11.10 12.40 36.10
11 Mirthe van de Zwet Jahn Hillegom 12.00 11.40 12.60 36.00
12 Lise van Wallinga Gymsport Leiden 12.20 10.80 12.80 35.80
13 Carmen Dusoswa Gymsport Leiden 11.60 11.10 12.60 35.30
14 Tamara van Wichen Tumo Moordrecht 12.60 9.50 13.10 35.20
15 Lotte Wijker Jahn Hillegom 11.80 10.30 12.80 34.90
15 Marit Heemskerk Jahn Hillegom 11.00 11.20 12.70 34.90
16 Lieke Fuchs Gymsport Leiden 12.90 10.00 11.90 34.80
17 Kaya Noordervliet Gymsport Leiden 11.70 10.20 12.60 34.50
18 Stine van der Luijt Gymsport Leiden 12.40 10.40 11.60 34.40
19 Olivia van Koert Jahn Hillegom 11.50 11.30 11.40 34.20
20 Sarah Visser Gymsport Leiden 11.90 10.60 11.60 34.10
21 Karina Juffermans Gymsport Leiden 12.00 9.50 12.30 33.80
22 Dunya Niemantsverdriet Gymsport Leiden 11.60 10.30 11.20 33.10
23 Maaike van den Berg Gymsport Leiden 11.20 9.80 12.00 33.00
24 Hailey van Vuuren Jahn Hillegom 12.00 10.60 8.50 31.10
25 Yara Komdeur Jahn Hillegom 10.60 9.40 10.60 30.60
meisjes 9 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Alani Kiebert RETURN Sassenheim 12.70 11.60 12.40 36.70
1 Mikki van Loon RETURN Sassenheim 12.10 12.00 12.60 36.70
2 Iris van Warmerdam RETURN Sassenheim 12.50 11.40 11.90 35.80
3 Soumaya Ouchicha RETURN Sassenheim 12.40 11.50 11.80 35.70
4 Nicky van Straten RETURN Sassenheim 12.00 12.00 11.40 35.40
5 Nikita Smit GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.30 11.20 11.80 35.30
6 Charlotte van Bemmel RETURN Sassenheim 12.10 11.50 11.50 35.10
7 Yf Hachmang GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.20 10.90 11.80 34.90
7 Ilse de Haas RETURN Sassenheim 11.90 11.00 12.00 34.90
8 Nina Klein GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.20 11.20 12.40 34.80
9 Jente Vriesekoop Gymsport Leiden 12.20 10.70 11.80 34.70
9 Phoenix Duivenvoorden RETURN Sassenheim 11.80 11.60 11.30 34.70
10 Isa van der Zalm GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.60 10.50 11.50 34.60
10 floortje Pennings RETURN Sassenheim 11.40 11.20 12.00 34.60
11 Lara Lindhout RETURN Sassenheim 11.90 11.20 11.40 34.50
12 Emmelie Eurlings RETURN Sassenheim 12.00 10.70 11.40 34.10
13 Kim Dalmolen Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.60 10.70 11.20 33.50
13 Lois Staal RETURN Sassenheim 12.00 10.10 11.40 33.50
14 Lynn van der Slot GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.90 9.40 12.00 33.30
15 Michelle de Bruijn Tumo Moordrecht 11.90 9.70 11.60 33.20
16 Maud van der Slot GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.40 10.70 10.80 32.90
17 Olivia van de Lelij Gymsport Leiden 9.90 11.20 11.40 32.50
18 Noura Butros Gymsport Leiden 11.10 9.50 11.70 32.30
18 Jula Noordover RETURN Sassenheim 11.60 9.70 11.00 32.30
19 Rosa Kupers RETURN Sassenheim 10.60 10.70 10.90 32.20
20 Noortje van der Geer RETURN Sassenheim 10.40 10.50 11.20 32.10
21 Liva van Dijk RETURN Sassenheim 10.00 11.50 10.40 31.90
22 Eva Focke Gymsport Leiden 11.60 9.00 10.80 31.40
23 Fenne Roijers RETURN Sassenheim 9.80 9.20 10.60 29.60
meisjes 9 D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Emma Gleeson Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 14.90 14.05 12.00 40.95
2 Floreline Roest Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 14.60 14.30 11.40 40.30
3 Elise Linterman Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 13.50 13.05 11.40 37.95
4 Jasmine James Gymsport Leiden 13.90 12.60 11.00 37.50
5 Roosje Bronsgeest Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 12.90 13.50 11.00 37.40
6 Bregje Thomassen Tumo Moordrecht 13.40 13.05 10.70 37.15
7 Isa van Baal Gymsport Leiden 12.10 13.40 11.50 37.00
8 Kyara Bloemink G.V. Slank en Kwiek 12.70 13.30 10.90 36.90
9 Lisa Zyzik Jahn Hillegom 11.70 13.70 10.90 36.30
10 Dilara Alicavusoglu Gymsport Leiden 11.70 13.10 11.40 36.20
11 Nikki van Dam Gymsport Leiden 13.40 12.25 10.40 36.05
12 Elin vd Kop Gymsport Leiden 12.70 11.40 11.90 36.00
13 Fenna Zeegers Gymsport Leiden 12.90 12.60 10.40 35.90
14 Lola Keuris Gymsport Leiden 13.70 10.95 10.90 35.55
15 Lara Bunnik Gymsport Leiden 12.90 11.95 10.40 35.25
16 Sara Dawidziuk Jahn Hillegom 10.50 12.80 11.40 34.70
17 Vera Pennings Gymsport Leiden 11.40 11.95 10.90 34.25
18 Suze Ellenbroek Gymsport Leiden 12.60 11.40 9.90 33.90
19 Flora Malinova Gymsport Leiden 12.80 10.15 10.70 33.65
20 Danique Zandstra Gymsport Leiden 12.40 10.10 11.00 33.50
21 Isa Venemans Gymsport Leiden 11.60 11.40 10.40 33.40
22 Manal Essaoui Gymsport Leiden 10.00 11.70 10.90 32.60
23 Sophie Westerhoven Tumo Moordrecht 8.40 11.60 11.40 31.40
meisjes instap R3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Dewi Trouwee Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 12.30 10.80 12.50 35.60
2 Isza Guijt GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.30 10.50 12.40 35.20
3 Sanne Klein GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.90 10.70 12.20 34.80
4 Valerie van Vliet Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.60 11.00 12.00 34.60
4 Lieke van Reisen RETURN Sassenheim 11.30 10.50 12.80 34.60
5 Caitlyn Juffermans RETURN Sassenheim 11.60 10.30 12.60 34.50
5 Fleur van Bohemen RETURN Sassenheim 11.60 10.70 12.20 34.50
6 Tess van Gijlswijk GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.00 10.30 12.10 34.40
7 Isabel Verbraeken RETURN Sassenheim 11.80 10.60 11.90 34.30
8 Jasmijn van der Vaart RETURN Sassenheim 11.80 10.40 11.80 34.00
9 Anniek Scheffers RETURN Sassenheim 11.30 10.50 12.10 33.90
10 Nora Dalmolen Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.20 10.50 11.90 33.60
11 Fiene van Muijen RETURN Sassenheim 11.30 10.40 11.80 33.50
11 Lola van zeyl RETURN Sassenheim 11.20 10.40 11.90 33.50
12 Sofie Aartman GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.40 10.30 11.50 33.20
13 Jiva Landman RETURN Sassenheim 12.00 10.40 10.60 33.00
13 Sofie Zirkzee RETURN Sassenheim 11.80 10.80 10.40 33.00
14 Emily van den Berg RETURN Sassenheim 10.90 10.00 11.40 32.30
15 Ivy van Os RETURN Sassenheim 11.40 10.00 10.20 31.60
16 Fleur Kerkvliet GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.50 10.30 9.60 31.40
meisjes instap D2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Bo Heijnen Fit Lisse 12.90 13.30 12.60 38.80
1 Julie Dijkstra G.V. Slank en Kwiek 11.60 13.80 13.40 38.80
2 Josephine van Dijk Tumo Moordrecht 12.80 12.70 12.90 38.40
3 Dagmar Kunst RETURN Sassenheim 11.20 13.90 13.00 38.10
4 Norah Uijtenhoorn Fit Lisse 12.30 13.30 12.40 38.00
4 Pascal Pennings Fit Lisse 12.50 13.30 12.20 38.00
5 Cecile Balkenende Fit Lisse 12.30 12.80 12.40 37.50
5 Britt Keijzers Tumo Moordrecht 11.70 13.30 12.50 37.50
6 Lara Volbeda Fit Lisse 11.90 12.80 12.40 37.10
7 Yfke van Gerven Fit Lisse 11.50 13.00 12.20 36.70
8 Tilly van der Poel RETURN Sassenheim 10.90 12.60 12.00 35.50
9 Janey Gelauf Gymsport Leiden 11.50 11.90 11.80 35.20
10 Isa Verdegaal Fit Lisse 9.20 12.60 12.00 33.80
11 Kalina Roelen Jahn Hillegom 9.80 11.50 11.00 32.30
12 Lois Betlem Fit Lisse 6.30 12.80 12.60 31.70
12 Fem Koer Jahn Hillegom 7.70 12.80 11.20 31.70
13 Anna Lievers Gymsport Leiden 8.10 9.70 11.00 28.80
meisjes instap D1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Fiene van den Burg RETURN Sassenheim 12.85 13.00 13.40 39.25
2 Annefien de kruijk RETURN Sassenheim 10.80 14.30 13.20 38.30
3 Amber Ciggaar Fit Lisse 8.80 12.50 13.30 34.60
4 Katie Korbee Gymsport Leiden 6.55 8.60 12.70 27.85
5 Hasse Algera Gymsport Leiden 6.40 8.10 13.10 27.60