Turn & Fun dagen

Recreatieve turn wedstrijden met een hoog fun gehalte

Sassenheim 28 mei 2016 - ochtend

meisjes 7 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Roos van der Meij De Valken 12.30 11.80 12.30 36.40
2 Tilly van der Poel RETURN Sassenheim 10.95 12.00 11.80 34.75
3 Nina Muilwijk GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.75 11.20 11.50 34.45
4 Mikki van loon RETURN Sassenheim 11.35 10.70 12.00 34.05
5 Coco van den Berg RETURN Sassenheim 10.25 9.90 12.00 32.15
6 Nina Klein GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.40 10.10 10.90 31.40
7 Isa Verdegaal Fit Lisse 10.90 9.10 11.30 31.30
8 Bo Heijnen Fit Lisse 11.00 6.70 12.00 29.70
8 Sophie Rens Fit Lisse 10.40 7.60 11.70 29.70
9 Denise Heemskerk RETURN Sassenheim 10.30 7.50 11.40 29.20
10 Maud van der Slot GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.00 6.30 10.60 26.90
11 Lisa Aarts GIOS Noordwijkerhout 9.50 6.80 10.20 26.50
12 Luna Abdulamir O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 9.20 6.10 10.60 25.90
13 Julia van der Vossen Fit Lisse 8.80 6.00 10.50 25.30
meisjes 7 D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Tessa van der Kaaij G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 12.90 10.60 11.80 35.30
2 Lieke vd Zalm DWS 11.70 11.10 11.70 34.50
3 Evelien Blom G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 13.40 9.30 11.20 33.90
4 Sofie Bossink ProPatria 10.00 8.10 12.40 30.50
5 Rosalie van der Horst DWS 10.50 8.10 11.80 30.40
6 Jamila Borgmeier ProPatria 10.50 7.90 11.10 29.50
7 Anne van Delden ProPatria 10.40 6.00 12.10 28.50
8 Emma Brunsveld G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 8.10 9.30 10.50 27.90
8 Jonna van Riel G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 9.10 7.20 11.60 27.90
9 Roos van der Meij G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 10.70 6.40 10.70 27.80
10 Stephanie de Jongh G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 9.90 6.00 11.80 27.70
10 Naijishamanie Wiesken ProPatria 8.70 7.00 12.00 27.70
11 Isis Sloos G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 10.30 6.60 10.60 27.50
12 Esmee van Wanrooij ProPatria 10.70 6.00 9.80 26.50
meisjes 8 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Tess van der Lubbe RETURN Sassenheim 12.60 12.40 13.00 38.00
2 Nikki Batenburg RETURN Sassenheim 11.20 11.85 12.70 35.75
3 Kris van Rijn RETURN Sassenheim 12.00 12.40 11.30 35.70
4 Nicolet Korpershoek De Valken 10.00 12.60 12.90 35.50
5 Evie van Delft DWS 11.10 11.70 12.50 35.30
5 Lynn Arnold GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.20 11.90 12.20 35.30
6 Jasmijn Smaling DWS 11.30 11.30 12.50 35.10
7 Lotte vd Gugten DWS 11.20 11.50 12.20 34.90
8 Amira Mir GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.00 10.85 12.00 33.85
9 Floortje van Klaveren DWS 11.20 11.30 11.10 33.60
10 Evy Nuninga RETURN Sassenheim 8.70 12.60 12.20 33.50
11 Nicole vd werf DWS 10.90 9.65 12.80 33.35
12 Jasmijn van Dormolen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 8.70 12.50 12.10 33.30
13 Isa van Lochem RETURN Sassenheim 11.10 10.55 11.40 33.05
14 Marit Tolk RETURN Sassenheim 9.80 11.65 11.50 32.95
15 Maud de jong DWS 9.90 10.65 12.30 32.85
16 Fay Paesch RETURN Sassenheim 9.80 10.40 12.60 32.80
17 Neva van Duin RETURN Sassenheim 11.00 10.45 11.30 32.75
18 Jill van Wieringen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 9.90 11.50 11.20 32.60
19 Jasmijn Schollema RETURN Sassenheim 9.40 10.40 12.70 32.50
20 Rosanne Boon RETURN Sassenheim 9.50 10.25 12.40 32.15
21 Bregtje Kruid Fit Lisse 9.70 11.00 11.40 32.10
22 Jette D'Hooghe GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.00 11.60 10.40 32.00
23 Femke van Engelen Fit Lisse 10.60 10.05 11.30 31.95
24 Emma Stevens Fit Lisse 9.00 11.30 10.70 31.00
25 Lynn van Huijgevoort RETURN Sassenheim 8.80 10.80 11.20 30.80
26 Sara Muetstege RETURN Sassenheim 8.70 10.25 11.80 30.75
27 Ruby Zijerveld RETURN Sassenheim 9.00 9.25 12.40 30.65
28 Danni Poots O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 7.80 9.55 12.80 30.15
29 Ronette Kruijer De Valken 9.50 9.30 11.20 30.00
30 Kiki Lugtenberg Fit Lisse 7.80 11.05 11.10 29.95
31 Mare Nijdam GIOS Noordwijkerhout 8.60 9.65 11.60 29.85
32 Suze Hoogervorst RETURN Sassenheim 6.00 10.90 12.80 29.70
33 Lindy Hoogkamer Fit Lisse 8.50 10.05 11.10 29.65
34 Nikki van Schie GIOS Noordwijkerhout 8.00 9.25 11.60 28.85
35 Tessa Klein RETURN Sassenheim 6.00 10.40 12.30 28.70
meisjes 8 D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 yally Wang RETURN Sassenheim 13.00 13.20 13.30 39.50
2 Joelle Star De Valken 13.70 12.60 12.60 38.90
3 Fleur Freke De Valken 13.30 12.70 12.80 38.80
4 Fleur Schroder De Valken 13.80 12.70 12.20 38.70
5 Doortje Langeveld RETURN Sassenheim 12.50 12.90 12.70 38.10
6 laura vd kwaak DWS 12.60 11.90 13.00 37.50
7 Imogen Ausems O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 12.40 11.70 13.20 37.30
7 Leonie Dijkema O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 13.20 11.60 12.50 37.30
8 Josephine de Groot Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 12.40 12.00 12.60 37.00
9 Suus Plug GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.70 11.70 12.40 36.80
10 Anna Smit GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.60 12.30 11.80 36.70
11 Annick Halfhide ProPatria 11.90 12.00 12.70 36.60
11 Susanna Hulters RETURN Sassenheim 12.20 11.30 13.10 36.60
12 Carlijn Horeman RETURN Sassenheim 11.70 12.10 12.50 36.30
13 Denise Warmerdam GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.40 12.20 11.30 35.90
14 Katie van Aken G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 10.90 11.10 12.30 34.30
15 Roxy Duijverman ProPatria 11.00 11.20 11.80 34.00
meisjes 9 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Eva Heijink Jahn Hillegom 11.20 12.70 12.40 36.30
2 kyra Klinkenberg DWS 12.45 11.30 12.40 36.15
3 Roos Messemaker De Valken 12.80 11.70 11.10 35.60
4 Naomi Vletter DWS 11.95 11.80 11.80 35.55
4 Florien Warmerdam GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.15 12.90 11.50 35.55
5 Melissa Heijink Jahn Hillegom 11.80 11.30 11.60 34.70
6 Salha Koolloos RETURN Sassenheim 10.60 12.10 11.80 34.50
7 Hammasa Jabber Jahn Hillegom 11.65 11.40 11.30 34.35
8 Elyne Hogenelst DWS 11.90 10.70 11.40 34.00
9 Sophie Tillekens O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 11.80 10.30 11.80 33.90
10 Frederique Lommerse Jahn Hillegom 11.35 11.30 11.20 33.85
11 Angela Snijder DWS 11.30 10.20 12.10 33.60
11 Caitlin de Jong GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.60 11.20 10.80 33.60
12 Marleen van der Kamp De Valken 11.60 10.90 11.00 33.50
13 Anouk Blonk De Valken 11.90 11.30 10.20 33.40
14 Féline Vis O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 11.90 10.20 11.10 33.20
15 Jolie Duindam O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 10.80 10.60 11.50 32.90
16 Mayra Jager Fit Lisse 12.20 8.30 11.80 32.30
17 Myléne Bavelaar O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 11.10 9.70 11.40 32.20
18 Pien Tol RETURN Sassenheim 11.00 8.00 12.80 31.80
19 Tessa van Hussen Fit Lisse 10.00 10.00 11.70 31.70
20 Sarah Verbeek O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 9.90 10.10 11.40 31.40
21 Sanne Burgerhout O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 10.40 9.50 11.40 31.30
22 Eveline Weijers Jahn Hillegom 11.55 8.30 11.30 31.15
23 Madelief Pen De Valken 10.20 10.90 10.00 31.10
24 Bliss Burgerjon RETURN Sassenheim 10.45 9.10 11.40 30.95
25 Rayhana Taraze RETURN Sassenheim 10.90 8.60 11.20 30.70
26 Nora Vianen DWS 11.10 8.00 11.50 30.60
27 Finette Schönau O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 11.30 8.20 11.00 30.50
28 Madelief Damhuis O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 10.60 9.10 10.20 29.90
29 Carlijn van Alphen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.75 6.70 12.30 29.75
30 Esmee de Grooth RETURN Sassenheim 11.30 7.70 10.40 29.40
31 Laura Groeneweg RETURN Sassenheim 11.00 7.50 9.40 27.90
32 Ella v.d. Linden O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 9.75 8.50 9.60 27.85
33 Kaylee Schouten O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 10.70 6.50 10.30 27.50
meisjes 9 D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Marissa Koot DWS 13.20 14.00 13.20 40.40
2 Mirthe Bekker De Valken 12.70 13.55 12.40 38.65
3 Isis Jansen Jahn Hillegom 11.70 14.00 12.90 38.60
4 Marit van der Meij De Valken 11.80 13.10 13.10 38.00
5 Mila Souverijn DWS 12.10 13.20 12.50 37.80
6 Myrthe Hinke Jahn Hillegom 10.00 14.75 13.00 37.75
7 Joy Arbiv Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 10.20 13.95 13.50 37.65
8 Maartje de Werker GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.90 14.00 12.50 37.40
9 Sammie de Mooij De Valken 10.50 13.70 13.10 37.30
10 Jill vd Meij DWS 10.70 13.15 13.30 37.15
11 Resa vd Mast DWS 10.60 13.95 12.40 36.95
12 Floor de Boer G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 10.40 13.50 12.70 36.60
13 sennah v Egmond DWS 11.10 12.65 12.40 36.15
14 Amy Wesseling GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.40 11.80 12.50 35.70
15 Yasmijn den Dulk DWS 11.20 12.15 12.30 35.65
16 Suze Reijerkerk Fit Lisse 8.80 12.55 12.80 34.15
17 Ira Riphagen G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 9.40 11.95 11.60 32.95
18 Luna Bijl G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 7.80 12.35 11.50 31.65
19 Rose Lermerberry Fit Lisse 6.60 11.90 12.60 31.10
20 Jill Hogervorst GIOS Noordwijkerhout 6.90 11.25 11.40 29.55
21 Anna van Borren G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 6.00 11.15 10.30 27.45
meisjes instap R3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Sophie van der Vijver DWS 12.20 12.00 12.00 36.20
2 Leviene van den Blink De Valken 11.80 12.00 12.30 36.10
2 Femke Roeleveld RETURN Sassenheim 11.60 12.00 12.50 36.10
3 Babette van der horst De Valken 11.70 11.80 12.50 36.00
4 Sofie de Vries De Valken 11.70 12.20 12.00 35.90
5 Lieke Heeringa De Valken 11.70 12.20 11.50 35.40
5 Nikki Zwaan De Valken 11.70 12.20 11.50 35.40
6 Karlijn van der Nagel De Valken 12.00 12.30 11.00 35.30
6 Rosalie Mesman RETURN Sassenheim 11.40 11.80 12.10 35.30
7 Sarah- Jane Doppenberg De Valken 11.60 11.70 11.90 35.20
7 Wayona van Kesteren GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.90 11.60 11.70 35.20
8 Sarah Peeters RETURN Sassenheim 11.30 11.60 12.20 35.10
9 Mette van den Berg RETURN Sassenheim 11.80 11.50 11.70 35.00
10 Fabienne Steenvoorde RETURN Sassenheim 11.30 11.00 12.50 34.80
10 Xanthe Verwoerd RETURN Sassenheim 11.30 11.80 11.70 34.80
11 Lindsey Noordermeer DWS 11.20 11.00 12.30 34.50
12 Fien Plug GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.80 11.20 11.20 34.20
13 Marit de Winter RETURN Sassenheim 11.10 10.60 12.30 34.00
14 Carolijne Ayre DWS 11.30 10.60 12.00 33.90
15 Demi de Mooij De Valken 11.30 10.50 11.90 33.70
15 Iris de Vries Jahn Hillegom 11.70 10.00 12.00 33.70
16 Noa Molenkamp GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.20 11.20 11.10 33.50
17 Yf Hachmang GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.10 10.60 11.60 33.30
17 Anouk Ruigrok RETURN Sassenheim 11.70 10.70 10.90 33.30
17 Laura Knetsch RETURN Sassenheim 11.40 10.40 11.50 33.30
18 Wikke Wieringa DWS 10.90 10.70 11.60 33.20
19 Lindsey Duivenvoorde GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.20 11.10 10.70 33.00
20 Anna Verbeek O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 10.90 10.50 11.20 32.60
20 Jet v.d. Zon O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 10.50 10.00 12.10 32.60
21 Lizzy Wesseling GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.80 10.80 8.00 30.60
meisjes instap D2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Ella Ammerlaan RETURN Sassenheim 12.60 13.90 13.30 39.80
2 Nienke van der Zon Fit Lisse 12.70 14.10 12.40 39.20
3 Jael Ligtenberg Fit Lisse 12.90 12.40 12.90 38.20
4 Marleen van Dorsten RETURN Sassenheim 11.90 13.10 12.90 37.90
5 Suzanne Lagendijk De Valken 11.70 13.00 13.00 37.70
6 Febe van Brouwershaven DWS 11.30 14.60 11.70 37.60
7 Fenna Varkenvisser De Valken 11.20 13.70 12.50 37.40
8 Ava rosser-Palmer RETURN Sassenheim 11.20 13.50 12.40 37.10
9 Noa Slootweg De Valken 10.90 12.90 12.70 36.50
9 Leanne de Roos DWS 10.50 13.70 12.30 36.50
9 Simone de Jong SKR Katwijk 10.50 13.70 12.30 36.50
10 Dionne van Duijn SKR Katwijk 10.80 12.70 12.90 36.40
11 Kyara Faas ProPatria 10.60 12.80 12.80 36.20
12 Pien Zwaan DWS 10.20 14.40 11.50 36.10
13 Lynn Castien Fit Lisse 11.50 12.00 12.20 35.70
14 Naomi Smits Fit Lisse 8.30 14.30 12.60 35.20
14 Senna Kulcer Fit Lisse 10.80 11.70 12.70 35.20
14 Lotte Broersma ProPatria 10.50 12.10 12.60 35.20
14 Livia Munk Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 9.50 12.60 13.10 35.20
15 Hayley Westzaan ProPatria 9.40 12.50 13.00 34.90
16 Robinn van der Spek Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 10.30 12.00 12.50 34.80
17 Estelle Kuijt SKR Katwijk 10.50 11.80 12.40 34.70
18 Sophie Dannijs Fit Lisse 9.90 12.10 12.60 34.60
19 Floor Schouls GIOS Noordwijkerhout 9.30 13.00 12.20 34.50
20 Ishana Klaverweide ProPatria 9.80 12.80 11.80 34.40
21 Louise Blokpoel ProPatria 10.50 12.00 11.80 34.30
22 Nora Kokhuis GIOS Noordwijkerhout 9.90 12.00 12.10 34.00
23 Marwa Kaouass ProPatria 9.70 12.00 11.40 33.10
23 Lara Poort Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 9.60 11.00 12.50 33.10
24 Marlou te Nijenhuis ProPatria 9.60 10.50 12.90 33.00
25 Jamisha Muller ProPatria 9.60 12.30 11.00 32.90
25 Rosina Kettmann ProPatria 10.70 10.40 11.80 32.90
26 Amani Jervi ProPatria 7.40 12.60 12.00 32.00
27 Pascal Pennings Fit Lisse 9.60 10.70 11.60 31.90
28 Jada Heemskerk ProPatria 8.10 12.80 10.60 31.50
29 Nauhaila Belahsen ProPatria 7.60 10.50 13.00 31.10
30 Reisa Harthoorn ProPatria 7.80 10.40 12.20 30.40
meisjes instap D1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Florentina Ayre DWS 12.70 13.50 13.10 39.30
2 Kate de Jong RETURN Sassenheim 11.50 12.80 14.00 38.30
3 Kimberley Didden ProPatria 11.50 12.50 13.50 37.50
4 Youssra Anane ProPatria 12.70 12.00 12.60 37.30
5 Cayden van Loon RETURN Sassenheim 10.80 12.50 13.40 36.70
5 Noa Weiner Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 11.40 11.60 13.70 36.70
6 Merle Allersma ProPatria 11.50 11.10 13.20 35.80
7 Vivian Noomen ProPatria 10.00 10.00 12.50 32.50
8 Ann-Sophie Pinel Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 11.40 10.40 9.60 31.40
jongens 7-9 N16 rek vloer minitramp
1 Noah Bijl G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 18.30 17.20 13.20 48.70
2 Tinus Friedhoff G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 17.40 16.00 12.40 45.80
3 Kas Brantjes G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 16.70 16.80 11.90 45.40
4 Victor Noppe G.V. Avanti Voorschoten 16.80 15.60 12.60 45.00
jongens 7-9 N15 rek vloer minitramp
1 Job van Leeuwen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 19.20 18.00 13.50 50.70
2 Thijs Bos GIOS Noordwijkerhout 19.80 16.20 12.90 48.90
3 Björn Hooghiemstra GIOS Noordwijkerhout 18.70 16.40 12.10 47.20
4 Amine Et-tadmouti GIOS Noordwijkerhout 18.60 15.60 12.40 46.60
5 Joep Glasbergen DWS 18.40 15.20 12.60 46.20
6 Julian van der Lee Fit Lisse 17.90 15.10 12.90 45.90
7 Milan vd Oever GIOS Noordwijkerhout 17.60 15.70 12.40 45.70
8 Jeroen Meijer DWS 17.70 11.20 11.80 40.70
9 Sebastian Groeneweg RETURN Sassenheim 10.70 11.90 12.40 35.00
10 Bram van der burg Fit Lisse 12.30 10.90 11.60 34.80
jongens 7-9 N14 rek vloer minitramp
1 Taro van der Poll GIOS Noordwijkerhout 18.90 18.10 13.60 50.60
2 Quinten Noort GIOS Noordwijkerhout 17.20 16.10 13.40 46.70
3 Marnix van Nieuwenhuizen O.G.A.V. - Oegstgeest 18.10 13.60 10.50 42.20
jongens 7-9 N13 rek vloer minitramp
1 Rick Ockeloen DWS 19.30 18.10 12.30 49.70
2 Ruben Schaap RETURN Sassenheim 16.70 16.60 12.60 45.90
3 Finn Heijnen RETURN Sassenheim 17.10 15.70 12.60 45.40
4 Neo Freke Fit Lisse 13.50 17.80 12.60 43.90
5 Merlijn Ligtenberg Fit Lisse 17.90 15.30 10.50 43.70
6 Tijn Elst RETURN Sassenheim 16.10 15.40 12.10 43.60
7 Fynn de Mooij RETURN Sassenheim 16.30 15.30 11.40 43.00
8 Dylan Schaap RETURN Sassenheim 15.70 14.60 11.40 41.70
9 Jelte van der Vossen Fit Lisse 16.40 13.50 10.50 40.40
10 Tijs van Leeuwen Fit Lisse 15.70 14.00 10.50 40.20
jongens 7-9 N12 rek vloer minitramp
1 Kyano Duurinck ProPatria 18.80 16.70 13.20 48.70
2 Sam Venselaar ProPatria 17.20 16.80 13.30 47.30
3 Tristen Jansen ProPatria 18.40 15.30 13.20 46.90
4 Dante Saro ProPatria 18.30 15.70 12.60 46.60
4 Lucas Eversteijn ProPatria 18.60 15.80 12.20 46.60
5 Ilias Hamamouche ProPatria 17.80 14.80 13.30 45.90
6 Leroy de Grooth RETURN Sassenheim 10.90 18.00 13.10 42.00
jongens 7-9 N11 rek vloer minitramp
1 Kevin van der Linden ProPatria 17.40 17.80 13.20 48.40
2 Milan Verdoes CGV Scheveningen 19.20 15.70 13.30 48.20
3 Ben Guldenmund ProPatria 18.70 15.90 13.20 47.80
4 Niek Klein ProPatria 17.90 16.10 13.70 47.70
5 Ryan Kleefstra ProPatria 18.10 15.60 13.50 47.20
6 Justin Schook ProPatria 17.30 16.20 13.00 46.50
7 Lucas Schulten ProPatria 17.70 15.50 12.90 46.10
8 Jairo Looije ProPatria 17.10 15.50 13.40 46.00
9 Bram de Vogel ProPatria 17.80 15.30 12.50 45.60
jongens 7-9 N10 rek vloer minitramp
1 Youri Bonte ProPatria 18.10 18.30 13.70 50.10
2 Justin Thimister ProPatria 17.60 18.10 13.70 49.40
3 Kian Bor ProPatria 18.20 17.90 13.00 49.10
4 Kay de Haart ProPatria 17.90 17.60 13.50 49.00
5 Julian Kettmann ProPatria 17.30 17.30 13.50 48.10