Turn & Fun dagen

Recreatieve turn wedstrijden met een hoog fun gehalte

Pijnacker 26 maart 2016 - middag

meisjes pupil 1 R3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Anna Zuidbroek L.D.O. stolwijk 11.35 12.15 11.70 35.20
2 Sasha Hu TurnAround 11.60 11.40 11.60 34.60
3 Cheyenne van Stuwe TurnAround 11.05 11.80 11.70 34.55
4 Ilse Linthorst Velocitas Gouda 11.20 11.80 11.50 34.50
5 Jara de Vries L.D.O. stolwijk 10.95 11.75 11.30 34.00
6 Destina Sonmezer TurnAround 10.80 10.30 11.30 32.40
meisjes pupil 1 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Eline Smit Velocitas Gouda 11.80 11.50 12.30 35.60
2 Mikal Reschad Velocitas Gouda 12.10 10.55 12.40 35.05
3 Rosan Boomker TurnAround 11.50 10.80 12.20 34.50
4 Anne van Norden Velocitas Gouda 10.20 11.50 12.50 34.20
5 Lina Ait Hammu Velocitas Gouda 11.20 10.60 12.20 34.00
6 Nawal Ouahoud C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.10 10.40 12.20 33.70
7 Clarice Vrolijk C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.60 9.90 11.60 33.10
8 Delina Tadesse Taeme L.D.O. stolwijk 8.80 9.95 11.80 30.55
meisjes pupil 1 R1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Fleur van der Heiden TurnAround 12.70 11.25 13.30 37.25
2 Myrthe Vos C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 13.00 10.40 12.90 36.30
3 Sam Julia Beerling C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 12.10 11.20 12.30 35.60
4 Eline Maas C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.50 10.95 12.60 35.05
5 Minoes van Empelen C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.20 11.45 11.80 34.45
6 Savannah Kalai Velocitas Gouda 12.50 8.60 12.80 33.90
7 Isabela van Neutegem TurnAround 10.90 10.00 12.10 33.00
8 Lieve van der Kraats Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 10.10 11.35 11.50 32.95
9 Evelien Dortland Velocitas Gouda 11.70 7.80 12.90 32.40
meisjes pupil 1 D4 balk vloer minitramp
1 Malin Veuger C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 12.30 12.60 13.50 38.40
2 Tishauni Peloz TurnAround 12.40 12.60 12.10 37.10
3 Floor Nieuwhof Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 11.90 12.50 12.40 36.80
4 Caitlyn van Dongen TurnAround 12.40 11.90 12.30 36.60
5 Esmee Lankamp Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.50 12.00 12.50 36.00
6 Lizz Delmeer Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.80 10.70 12.00 34.50
7 Dante de Graaf TurnAround 8.70 12.30 12.40 33.40
meisjes pupil 1 D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Mandy Griffioen DOS Bodegraven 12.10 12.90 13.20 38.20
2 Nora Walhout Velocitas Gouda 13.00 11.30 13.10 37.40
3 Lieke Stolwijk DOS Bodegraven 11.80 12.40 12.60 36.80
4 Ilse Wünker Velocitas Gouda 11.20 12.60 12.80 36.60
5 Nicky Schouten DOS Bodegraven 10.80 11.60 12.90 35.30
6 Maren van Eijk Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 10.00 12.35 12.90 35.25
7 Charissa van Lith C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 10.50 9.50 13.10 33.10
8 Anna vd Bosch C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 7.90 11.95 13.20 33.05
9 Shanti Heruer C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 10.00 8.90 12.70 31.60
9 Tess de Mul C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 7.40 11.60 12.60 31.60
meisjes pupil 1 D2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Stephanie de Wit Velocitas Gouda 11.80 14.10 13.20 39.10
2 Joa de Ridder Velocitas Gouda 12.00 13.80 12.70 38.50
3 Mikki Wolfslag G.V. Slank en Kwiek 11.40 13.50 12.50 37.40
4 Nienke Raghunath Velocitas Gouda 10.70 12.70 13.10 36.50
meisjes pupil 1 D1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Aeva Chaix de Lavarene DEO Nootdorp 12.80 14.50 13.10 40.40
2 Mares Mooijman DEO Nootdorp 13.70 12.70 13.30 39.70
3 Maddy Zuiderwijk DEO Nootdorp 13.10 13.05 13.50 39.65
4 Elvire Kegel DEO Nootdorp 13.10 12.75 13.30 39.15
5 Valerie van den Hoogenband DEO Nootdorp 11.90 12.00 13.00 36.90
6 Rosalina Trajkvski Sparta-Delft 11.50 12.60 12.30 36.40
meisjes pupil 2 R3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Nikki de Wit TurnAround 9.90 11.20 11.40 32.50
meisjes pupil 2 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Kim Brouwer Velocitas Gouda 10.70 10.95 12.30 33.95
2 Zoë Steenbergen Velocitas Gouda 10.90 10.30 12.00 33.20
3 Sara Kalai Velocitas Gouda 10.30 9.50 11.70 31.50
meisjes pupil 2 R1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Ilana Lugtenberg Velocitas Gouda 12.70 11.85 12.80 37.35
2 Rosalie van der Hoeven Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 12.20 11.10 13.40 36.70
3 Daniella Beshay Velocitas Gouda 13.20 10.00 12.90 36.10
4 Shanice Weststrate TurnAround 12.40 10.45 12.90 35.75
5 Tanja Janssen Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 11.40 11.90 12.10 35.40
6 Sterre van den Brink Velocitas Gouda 11.40 11.00 12.70 35.10
7 Yvon van de Biggelaar Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 10.50 12.00 12.40 34.90
7 Zoë Boom TurnAround 12.30 10.50 12.10 34.90
8 Sinead de Jong Velocitas Gouda 12.80 8.50 13.10 34.40
9 Noortje Otten Velocitas Gouda 12.10 9.35 12.90 34.35
10 Esmee Andriessen TurnAround 12.30 10.50 11.40 34.20
11 Rianne Delsman Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 11.90 9.50 11.60 33.00
meisjes pupil 2 D4 balk vloer minitramp
1 Esmee Kok Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 13.50 12.50 13.10 39.10
2 Resa Teleng Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 13.20 12.80 12.40 38.40
3 Flynn Faye Jansen C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 12.30 12.85 12.20 37.35
4 Julia Luijendijk Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 11.80 12.45 12.70 36.95
5 Lysanne Kuijper TurnAround 10.60 12.45 12.70 35.75
6 Mara Verkaik TurnAround 12.10 11.50 12.00 35.60
7 Jindy van Wezel Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 10.40 12.40 12.70 35.50
8 Jada Spit C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 9.17 11.15 12.40 32.72
meisjes pupil 2 D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Fenne van den Essen G.V. Slank en Kwiek 11.40 13.65 13.50 38.55
meisjes pupil 2 D2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Merel Parlevliet Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 13.25 13.50 13.20 39.95
2 Floor Raijmakers Velocitas Gouda 12.35 14.65 12.50 39.50
3 Eva Roos Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.00 14.80 12.60 38.40
4 Nena van der Zwan Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.45 14.05 12.40 37.90
5 Rebecca Schilt DOS Bodegraven 9.15 12.95 12.40 34.50
6 Xandrien Burghouwt DOS Bodegraven 6.45 13.30 12.30 32.05
meisjes pupil 2 D1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Lara Gilmour Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 11.50 14.60 13.70 39.80
2 Evy Wu Sparta-Delft 12.30 13.00 13.00 38.30
3 Enza Toussain Sparta-Delft 11.30 13.20 12.90 37.40
4 Anna Breedeveld G.V. Slank en Kwiek 10.30 13.60 13.30 37.20
5 Wies Jansen G.V. Slank en Kwiek 10.30 12.10 13.50 35.90
6 Julianne Pinel Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 10.00 11.20 13.00 34.20
meisjes jeugd R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Lisanne Boele L.D.O. stolwijk 11.40 10.20 12.40 34.00
meisjes jeugd R1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Romy de Waij Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 12.70 12.20 12.90 37.80
2 Elise Langbroek Velocitas Gouda 12.30 12.40 12.90 37.60
3 Simone Solymosi Velocitas Gouda 12.70 11.75 12.90 37.35
4 Nikita Everling Velocitas Gouda 12.90 10.45 13.10 36.45
5 Sahar Ahmadi Velocitas Gouda 12.10 11.30 11.90 35.30
meisjes jeugd D4 balk vloer minitramp
1 Zoë Blocker TurnAround 12.90 13.10 12.70 38.70
2 Eefje Philips C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.90 13.80 12.90 38.60
3 Tina Novin Nasrollah TurnAround 12.90 13.00 12.50 38.40
4 Nadine Kuijl C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 12.10 12.75 12.60 37.45
5 Manouk Talens C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.80 12.80 12.20 36.80
6 Mariska Appelman TurnAround 7.10 13.55 13.10 33.75
7 Naomi Vane L.D.O. stolwijk 9.80 11.50 12.40 33.70
8 Mika Sollie Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 8.60 11.50 12.30 32.40
meisjes jeugd D3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Jaouhara Hachimi Velocitas Gouda 12.40 12.95 13.40 38.75
2 Anne van Golden Velocitas Gouda 11.70 12.70 13.40 37.80
3 Dana Andriesse Gym, Jazz & Turn Ver. Meerburg 11.70 12.55 13.30 37.55
4 Annika Kokshoorn Velocitas Gouda 10.90 12.05 14.20 37.15
5 Veronique de Wit Velocitas Gouda 10.40 12.75 13.50 36.65
6 Hanna de Vrueh C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.30 11.75 13.20 36.25
6 Sanne Schenkeveld Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 12.10 11.35 12.80 36.25
7 Gwen Wubben Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 8.70 10.30 13.80 32.80
meisjes jeugd D2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Joanne van der Wolk DOS Bodegraven 12.20 11.40 13.40 37.00
2 Kim Scholts G.V. Slank en Kwiek 11.80 11.15 14.00 36.95
3 Rixt de Boer Velocitas Gouda 12.30 9.60 13.10 35.00
4 Eva Sterk DOS Bodegraven 11.10 10.75 12.90 34.75
5 Laure van Leeuwen DOS Bodegraven 8.80 9.40 13.40 31.60
meisjes jeugd D1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Tshidi Christie G.V. Slank en Kwiek 12.80 12.60 14.20 39.60
2 Marit van Rijn G.V. Slank en Kwiek 13.00 12.35 14.20 39.55
3 Melissa Groenendaal Sparta-Delft 12.50 12.65 13.60 38.75
4 Alexandra Barb Sparta-Delft 11.70 12.50 13.30 37.50
5 Zoë Piket G.V. Slank en Kwiek 10.70 11.30 14.10 36.10
6 Rachael Boutisma DOS Bodegraven 9.80 9.50 13.40 32.70
7 Kayleigh Den Edel Snel en Lenig, Wassenaar 9.30 8.85 13.70 31.85
8 Mathanja Francken DOS Bodegraven 7.80 8.55 12.60 28.95
jongens 7-9 N16 rek vloer minitramp
1 Jesse Bos Velocitas Gouda 18.20 19.00 12.00 49.20
jongens 7-9 N15 rek vloer minitramp
1 Robin van Berge Henegouwen TurnAround 17.35 17.80 11.40 46.55
2 Luuk Scholts G.V. Slank en Kwiek 16.15 17.40 11.50 45.05
jongens 7-9 N14 rek vloer minitramp
1 Quinten van baert Velocitas Gouda 14.50 14.90 12.00 41.40
2 Boet Vreeburg G.V. Slank en Kwiek 14.90 14.90 11.30 41.10
3 Timo v/d Spek Velocitas Gouda 15.10 13.40 11.90 40.40
jongens 7-9 N13 rek vloer minitramp
1 Marius Benjamin R.K.S.V.Wilskracht Alphen a/d Rijn 16.50 17.40 11.70 45.60
2 Jack Tinga G.V. Slank en Kwiek 15.50 16.95 12.70 45.15
3 Tim van Bree Velocitas Gouda 13.95 16.50 12.00 42.45
4 Arne Blonski G.V. Slank en Kwiek 13.55 16.30 11.30 41.15
jongens 7-9 N12 rek vloer minitramp
1 Dylan Hoogewoonink G.V. Slank en Kwiek 18.15 17.95 11.80 47.90
1 Thom Tinga G.V. Slank en Kwiek 16.90 18.30 12.70 47.90
2 Brian de Kort Velocitas Gouda 16.00 17.20 12.70 45.90
3 Kevin Vink Velocitas Gouda 16.10 15.40 12.00 43.50
jongens 7-9 N10 rek vloer minitramp
1 Jair Karamath TurnAround 14.35 18.00 13.20 45.55
jongens 10-13 N16 rek vloer minitramp
1 Daan Maayen L.D.O. stolwijk 17.35 18.50 11.60 47.45
2 Jay van den Berg L.D.O. stolwijk 16.60 18.70 11.70 47.00
3 Luke Sloof L.D.O. stolwijk 15.40 18.75 11.50 45.65
4 Paul Velocitas Gouda 12.20 16.50 11.40 40.10
jongens 10-13 N15 rek vloer minitramp
1 Axel Piret C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 16.90 17.50 11.80 46.20
2 Mees Vlot Velocitas Gouda 16.90 16.75 11.70 45.35
3 Mees Broere Velocitas Gouda 11.80 17.40 11.80 41.00
jongens 10-13 N14 rek vloer minitramp
1 Tom Blonk G.V. Slank en Kwiek 16.65 16.00 11.80 44.45
2 Raven Vreeburg G.V. Slank en Kwiek 16.00 14.75 12.30 43.05
jongens 10-13 N13 rek vloer minitramp
1 Amine Ammar Velocitas Gouda 16.40 18.45 12.20 47.05
2 Oscar de Nijs R.K.S.V.Wilskracht Alphen a/d Rijn 16.40 16.95 11.90 45.25
3 Gijs Kreb R.K.S.V.Wilskracht Alphen a/d Rijn 16.30 16.65 11.50 44.45
jongens 10-13 N12 rek vloer minitramp
1 Orlando v/d Haven Velocitas Gouda 17.50 18.50 11.90 47.90
2 Leon van Baardewijk G.V. Slank en Kwiek 17.80 16.70 12.20 46.70
3 Stijn den Hartog G.V. Slank en Kwiek 15.45 17.05 12.50 45.00
jongens 10-13 N11 rek vloer minitramp
1 Bram Oostra Velocitas Gouda 17.20 17.00 12.60 46.80
2 Bouke Schaap Velocitas Gouda 14.70 17.25 12.40 44.35
3 Siem Vossen Velocitas Gouda 14.90 16.35 12.70 43.95
4 Juup Marree Velocitas Gouda 15.55 16.20 11.70 43.45
jongens 10-13 N10 rek vloer minitramp
1 Edward Harker G.V. Slank en Kwiek 18.25 17.20 12.70 48.15
2 Koen Dingjan G.V. Slank en Kwiek 17.55 17.25 12.50 47.30
3 Wolfer van Geest G.V. Slank en Kwiek 17.30 16.85 12.70 46.85
4 Mike Perel G.V. Slank en Kwiek 14.95 16.95 12.80 44.70
5 Jesse v/d Meer Velocitas Gouda 18.20 13.15 12.40 43.75
6 Noah Brunink Velocitas Gouda 15.10 15.35 12.00 42.45
7 Timo Rademaker Velocitas Gouda 15.30 14.30 12.10 41.70
8 Jesse Bruijniks Velocitas Gouda 14.80 14.00 12.40 41.20
9 Luca Lambrechts Velocitas Gouda 12.70 15.35 12.50 40.55