Turn & Fun dagen

Recreatieve turn wedstrijden met een hoog fun gehalte

Gouda 16 maart 2013 - middag

Meisjes 10-11 R3 brug vloer minitramp
1 susan van grol L.D.O. stolwijk 11.80 11.30 12.10 35.20
2 iris both L.D.O. stolwijk 11.90 12.10 10.80 34.80
3 mara speksnijder L.D.O. stolwijk 11.90 11.40 10.60 33.90
4 naomi vane L.D.O. stolwijk 11.70 11.50 10.40 33.60
5 Melanie Kreukniet THOR Bergambacht 10.80 10.40 9.80 31.00
Meisjes 10-11 R2 brug vloer minitramp
1 xiunan Hotz TOOS Waddinxveen 12.60 12.50 12.40 37.50
2 Marije Baron TOOS Waddinxveen 12.10 12.50 12.50 37.10
3 Marlies Roos TOOS Waddinxveen 12.00 12.50 11.80 36.30
3 Milou Verbakel TOOS Waddinxveen 12.40 11.90 12.00 36.30
4 Anne Kiewiet TurnAround 12.00 11.20 12.10 35.30
5 Luna Stolwijk TOOS Waddinxveen 12.00 12.30 10.90 35.20
6 Linge Vink SOS Voorburg 11.90 11.80 11.30 35.00
6 Hind El Kadiri THOR Bergambacht 11.10 12.00 11.90 35.00
6 Yara Dufais TOOS Waddinxveen 11.50 12.30 11.20 35.00
7 Julia Vermeulen SOS Voorburg 11.40 11.50 11.80 34.70
7 Julia van Zanten TOOS Waddinxveen 11.90 11.70 11.10 34.70
8 Isabel Huisman TOOS Waddinxveen 11.40 12.10 10.70 34.20
9 Romy Parlevliet SOS Voorburg 11.50 10.60 11.70 33.80
10 lois van Zuilen Olympia 12.10 10.00 11.50 33.60
10 Nikita Hoogendoorn TOOS Waddinxveen 11.70 11.10 10.80 33.60
10 Melissa vermeulen TOOS Waddinxveen 10.80 11.70 11.10 33.60
11 Kim van Wijk TOOS Waddinxveen 10.90 11.00 11.30 33.20
11 Suus van WIjk TOOS Waddinxveen 10.30 12.10 10.80 33.20
12 Puck van Tol TOOS Waddinxveen 11.30 11.10 10.70 33.10
13 Chelsey Pronk SOS Voorburg 11.20 10.50 11.20 32.90
14 Lelie Danestivar TurnAround 11.30 11.30 10.20 32.80
15 Hanne Keppels SOS Voorburg 10.30 10.90 11.10 32.30
16 Britt Hup SOS Voorburg 11.10 9.90 11.00 32.00
17 Emma Anders Velocitas Gouda 10.40 10.50 10.90 31.80
18 Alycia Verburg SOS Voorburg 11.20 10.00 10.50 31.70
Meisjes 10-11 R1 brug vloer minitramp
1 Anouk Kaptein TOOS Waddinxveen 11.70 11.60 11.80 35.10
1 Ilse van der Voort TOOS Waddinxveen 11.60 12.10 11.40 35.10
2 Elise Dees TOOS Waddinxveen 11.20 12.00 11.50 34.70
3 Fleur van Zuilen TOOS Waddinxveen 11.10 11.60 11.70 34.40
4 Jorinda Neven TOOS Waddinxveen 12.40 10.90 11.00 34.30
5 Jennifer Kant TOOS Waddinxveen 10.90 11.20 11.90 34.00
6 Ella Bredius Velocitas Gouda 11.60 11.00 11.30 33.90
7 Eva van Steijn TOOS Waddinxveen 10.80 12.00 11.00 33.80
7 Nina de Haer TOOS Waddinxveen 11.10 11.40 11.30 33.80
8 Eva den Dekker TOOS Waddinxveen 10.60 11.20 11.90 33.70
9 Megan Gilijamse TOOS Waddinxveen 10.60 11.30 11.60 33.50
9 Nikki de jong TOOS Waddinxveen 11.10 11.30 11.10 33.50
10 Hewan Admasu TOOS Waddinxveen 10.90 11.20 11.30 33.40
11 Jetske Trimbos TurnAround 10.70 10.90 11.70 33.30
11 Willemijn van het Wout TOOS Waddinxveen 10.60 11.80 10.90 33.30
11 Laura Roos Velocitas Gouda 11.70 10.80 10.80 33.30
12 Jodé Tamarus TOOS Waddinxveen 11.20 10.90 11.10 33.20
13 Lakeisha Aittoumach Velocitas Gouda 10.60 11.00 11.30 32.90
14 Veronica Nasirova Velocitas Gouda 10.70 11.30 10.80 32.80
15 Moud Heuvelman Velocitas Gouda 10.70 10.70 11.20 32.60
16 Ella Manuela Velocitas Gouda 10.60 11.00 10.90 32.50
17 Ishanne Serbout Velocitas Gouda 10.00 10.00 11.80 31.80
18 Youssra El Messaoudi Velocitas Gouda 9.90 10.70 11.00 31.60
Meisjes 10-11 N12 brug vloer minitramp
1 Charissa Simonis TurnAround 11.00 12.20 13.30 36.50
2 Maaike wagenaar Velocitas Gouda 10.80 12.70 12.90 36.40
3 Isabella Hancock SOS Voorburg 9.90 12.70 13.50 36.10
4 Renske Dalhuisen Velocitas Gouda 10.00 12.60 13.10 35.70
5 Joelle Botter THOR Bergambacht 10.00 12.00 13.60 35.60
6 Sacha Flooren TurnAround 10.20 12.40 12.50 35.10
7 Noortje van Essen TurnAround 9.60 11.70 13.70 35.00
8 Renske de Boer Velocitas Gouda 8.00 12.50 13.80 34.30
9 Soukaina Aoukili THOR Bergambacht 9.00 11.30 13.50 33.80
10 Mus Robert SOS Voorburg 6.50 12.30 13.10 31.90
10 Cameron Hertog Velocitas Gouda 8.50 11.30 12.10 31.90
11 Stephanie Ipepet SOS Voorburg 6.00 11.80 13.00 30.80
Meisjes 10-11 N11 brug vloer minitramp
1 Emilie Rouwendal Velocitas Gouda 12.10 13.60 13.20 38.90
2 Dana Dijkgraaf Velocitas Gouda 12.00 13.40 13.30 38.70
3 Annemiek Bouma Velocitas Gouda 11.00 13.60 13.20 37.80
4 Tara Ronsholt SOS Voorburg 10.50 13.30 13.60 37.40
5 Zoë Amenyah Velocitas Gouda 11.40 13.00 12.50 36.90
6 Eska Dekker Velocitas Gouda 12.20 12.30 12.10 36.60
7 Annika Kokshoorn Velocitas Gouda 11.00 12.50 12.70 36.20
8 Mirre Roest Velocitas Gouda 10.60 12.70 12.70 36.00
9 Rixt de Boer Velocitas Gouda 10.50 13.00 12.40 35.90
10 Vera Boersma Olympia 10.60 12.70 12.30 35.60
11 Marit Blom SOS Voorburg 10.30 11.40 13.40 35.10
12 Claire Koppers SOS Voorburg 10.30 12.00 12.40 34.70
13 Roos van Duuren Olympia 9.30 12.40 12.40 34.10
13 Marit Brouwer SOS Voorburg 8.60 12.30 13.20 34.10
14 Irene Kiel SOS Voorburg 9.70 11.40 12.90 34.00
15 Nadia Koopsen SOS Voorburg 10.40 11.20 12.30 33.90
16 Fleur den Buurman Olympia 8.30 12.50 12.20 33.00
16 Leonore Kortes SOS Voorburg 9.40 10.60 13.00 33.00
17 syl de Jong Olympia 6.60 12.60 12.40 31.60
Meisjes 10-11 N10 brug vloer minitramp
1 Kyra da Silva TurnAround 12.40 11.90 12.70 37.00
2 Larissa Zuiderwijk ProPatria 13.00 11.30 12.60 36.90
3 Robien v.d. Vlist THOR Bergambacht 13.40 11.40 11.80 36.60
4 Amber Klooswijk ProPatria 13.20 11.00 12.30 36.50
5 Mara v.d. Hemel ProPatria 11.40 10.90 13.10 35.40
6 Romy de Hek TurnAround 10.90 11.40 13.00 35.30
6 Laura Kist SOS Voorburg 12.90 9.80 12.60 35.30
6 Puck Vlot Velocitas Gouda 12.40 11.20 11.70 35.30
7 Guusje van Zanen ProPatria 11.50 10.90 12.80 35.20
8 Esmee Boekhoudt ProPatria 10.90 11.30 12.40 34.60
8 Franka Pouwels ProPatria 11.70 10.40 12.50 34.60
9 Samantha Stapel ProPatria 11.60 9.90 12.90 34.40
10 Demi Brandwijk ProPatria 11.20 11.10 11.90 34.20
11 Lisa van Oort ProPatria 10.80 10.70 12.30 33.80
12 Roxy Sporkslede ProPatria 12.10 10.50 11.00 33.60
13 Arja Pouwels ProPatria 11.00 9.60 12.70 33.30
14 Renate Blokhuis TurnAround 10.80 10.90 11.20 32.90
15 Celeste van Nelfen ProPatria 10.30 9.20 12.10 31.60
16 Birgit v.d. Hel ProPatria 10.00 9.20 12.30 31.50
17 Imke Lagendijk THOR Bergambacht 10.80 7.60 11.50 29.90
Meisjes 10-11 N9 brug vloer minitramp
1 Fenna Vlonk Sparta-Delft 12.90 11.60 12.00 36.50
2 Mallory Weidum TurnAround 12.00 11.70 12.50 36.20
2 Elianne v.d. Knijff THOR Bergambacht 11.90 10.90 13.40 36.20
3 Felicia v.d. Schoot ProPatria 13.20 10.20 11.90 35.30
4 Lindsey Adam ProPatria 11.20 11.10 12.30 34.60
5 Djamilla den Dulk TurnAround 9.80 11.00 12.60 33.40
6 Eva de Roode ProPatria 11.40 9.70 11.80 32.90
7 Shanna Vollebregt ProPatria 11.30 9.40 12.00 32.70
8 Chloe Livramento ProPatria 11.20 8.80 11.80 31.80
9 Kirsten Speksnijder THOR Bergambacht 10.50 9.60 11.60 31.70
Meisjes 10-11 N8 brug vloer minitramp
1 Otis Persaud Sparta-Delft 12.80 13.10 13.20 39.10
2 Lara Delhez TurnAround 12.30 12.70 13.00 38.00
3 Amber Bijl THOR Bergambacht 12.10 11.50 11.80 35.40
4 Marcha de Vreede Sparta-Delft 9.00 10.50 12.80 32.30
5 Dafne v.d. Bas THOR Bergambacht 8.10 10.90 12.60 31.60
Meisjes 12-13 R2 brug vloer minitramp
1 Femke Gabriels TOOS Waddinxveen 11.90 11.80 11.50 35.20
2 Ruby Wanner SOS Voorburg 11.40 11.40 11.40 34.20
3 Carmen Kurvink TOOS Waddinxveen 10.40 11.80 11.00 33.20
4 Esmeralda Velt TurnAround 10.70 10.50 11.10 32.30
5 Renske de Vries TurnAround 10.40 10.00 10.80 31.20
Meisjes 12-13 R1 brug vloer minitramp
1 Anne van Staveren TOOS Waddinxveen 12.70 12.60 12.30 37.60
2 Brechje Heijboer TOOS Waddinxveen 12.40 12.50 12.50 37.40
3 Bente Boer TOOS Waddinxveen 11.30 12.60 12.10 36.00
4 Nicky Byrne TOOS Waddinxveen 10.50 12.40 11.90 34.80
5 Marlin Mulder TOOS Waddinxveen 11.10 11.50 12.10 34.70
6 Naomi uithol 24-07-2001 TOOS Waddinxveen 10.90 12.00 11.60 34.50
7 Anne Vink TOOS Waddinxveen 11.10 11.80 11.40 34.30
8 Tess Boer TOOS Waddinxveen 9.90 11.80 12.00 33.70
9 Rosalie van der EIjk TOOS Waddinxveen 11.20 11.30 11.10 33.60
10 Anouk Tamerus TOOS Waddinxveen 10.30 11.80 11.30 33.40
11 Jacorine Bac TOOS Waddinxveen 10.90 11.20 11.00 33.10
12 Daimy de Groot TOOS Waddinxveen 10.30 11.60 10.80 32.70
13 Heleen Harkes TOOS Waddinxveen 10.00 11.00 11.30 32.30
Meisjes 12-13 N12 brug vloer minitramp
1 Carolien Serno Velocitas Gouda 10.90 12.80 13.60 37.30
2 Ilse Mimpen Velocitas Gouda 10.70 12.50 13.10 36.30
2 Larissa van Kuijk Velocitas Gouda 10.50 12.10 13.70 36.30
3 Amy van der Steenhoven Velocitas Gouda 10.00 12.10 13.10 35.20
4 Maarimaar Beshay Velocitas Gouda 6.00 12.80 13.80 32.60
Meisjes 12-13 N11 brug vloer minitramp
1 Eline Neeleman SOS Voorburg 12.00 12.40 13.50 37.90
2 Nikita van Veen SOS Voorburg 11.00 11.20 13.50 35.70
Meisjes 12-13 N10 brug vloer minitramp
1 Manouk Vermeulen SOS Voorburg 10.90 9.80 13.40 34.10
2 Britt Benne Velocitas Gouda 9.00 11.20 13.20 33.40
3 Estell de Vries ProPatria 10.50 9.60 13.00 33.10
4 Kiara van Beek ProPatria 10.60 8.60 12.70 31.90
5 Veerle Vriens SOS Voorburg 11.70 7.00 13.00 31.70
6 Abbey Dijkgraaf Velocitas Gouda 10.80 8.70 12.00 31.50
7 Shanaya Hartmann ProPatria 9.50 9.40 12.20 31.10
Meisjes 12-13 N9 brug vloer minitramp
1 Danique van Zijl Olympia 13.40 11.90 11.90 37.20
2 Martine Rouwendal Velocitas Gouda 12.50 12.40 12.10 37.00
3 Lotte Merlijn Velocitas Gouda 12.30 11.40 11.90 35.60
4 Jette van Schaik Olympia 11.30 9.90 13.20 34.40
5 Sanna Domingos SOS Voorburg 10.40 11.50 11.90 33.80
6 Isabel Tabak ProPatria 11.10 10.00 12.00 33.10
7 Caitlin Bonte ProPatria 10.80 10.30 11.70 32.80
8 Marouscha v.d. Heijden ProPatria 10.30 10.40 12.00 32.70
9 Denise v.d. Berg ProPatria 9.70 9.60 11.80 31.10
9 Tess Muller ProPatria 10.80 9.30 11.00 31.10
10 Amber van Gogh ProPatria 11.10 8.90 10.90 30.90
Meisjes 12-13 N8 brug vloer minitramp
1 Laura van Weesep TurnAround 11.20 12.20 12.60 36.00
Jongens 10-13 N17 rek vloer minitramp
1 Jesse van Dijk THOR Bergambacht 14.20 19.60 12.60 46.40
Jongens 10-13 N16 rek vloer minitramp
1 Kyril van Bree TurnAround 18.60 19.00 11.50 49.10
2 Beaudy van Hattem Velocitas Gouda 18.00 18.95 11.50 48.45
3 Jens Tijdeman Velocitas Gouda 16.20 18.85 10.90 45.95
Jongens 10-13 N15 rek vloer minitramp
1 Riccardo den Uijl TurnAround 16.60 18.70 12.00 47.30
2 Julian Spruit SOS Voorburg 14.90 18.70 12.20 45.80
Jongens 10-13 N13 rek vloer minitramp
1 Carthago Vlug TurnAround 16.50 18.85 12.10 47.45
Jongens 10-13 N12 rek vloer minitramp
1 Ismael al Attar Velocitas Gouda 17.70 18.65 12.10 48.45
2 Casper v/d Steenhoven Velocitas Gouda 17.20 18.65 12.40 48.25
3 Thijs Honcoop THOR Bergambacht 16.90 18.30 12.80 48.00
4 Max Halling THOR Bergambacht 16.50 18.05 12.10 46.65
Jongens 10-13 N11 rek vloer minitramp
1 Pascal van Buiten Velocitas Gouda 17.10 15.10 12.40 44.60
2 Taras Koole Velocitas Gouda 17.40 14.30 12.50 44.20
2 Walter de Graaf Velocitas Gouda 16.60 14.80 12.80 44.20
3 Olivier Janse Velocitas Gouda 16.70 14.40 12.20 43.30
4 Tim Blaauwkamp Velocitas Gouda 15.90 13.30 13.10 42.30
5 Bryce Benz SOS Voorburg 16.00 11.70 12.30 40.00
Jongens 10-13 N10 rek vloer minitramp
1 Ingo van Oldenborgh Velocitas Gouda 18.40 16.10 11.30 45.80
1 Tian v/d Waal Velocitas Gouda 16.30 16.50 13.00 45.80
2 Mart v/d Weijden Velocitas Gouda 17.00 16.60 12.10 45.70
3 Niels Nieuwenhuizen Velocitas Gouda 16.80 15.80 12.60 45.20
4 Ricardo Vermeulen ProPatria 15.70 16.20 13.20 45.10
5 Joeri Straver Velocitas Gouda 16.80 16.30 11.50 44.60
6 Gabriel van Eijk ProPatria 14.80 16.20 13.30 44.30
7 Laurens Meeuwisse ProPatria 16.20 15.40 12.00 43.60
8 Jurre Hoogstrate Velocitas Gouda 14.50 15.90 12.20 42.60
9 Pelle Hofsteenge ProPatria 14.10 14.90 13.50 42.50
10 Gabriel Lomans ProPatria 13.20 17.00 12.00 42.20
11 Stef Kerkhoven TOOS Waddinxveen 14.40 13.90 13.80 42.10
11 Wout de Vos TOOS Waddinxveen 13.80 15.10 13.20 42.10
12 Wouter Kuijvenhoven Velocitas Gouda 13.80 15.70 12.30 41.80
13 Harm Honcoop THOR Bergambacht 14.10 15.50 11.50 41.10
14 Samuël Poldervaart Velocitas Gouda 13.70 15.00 12.10 40.80
15 Bjorn Peperzak ProPatria 13.70 14.30 11.80 39.80
15 Deante Plug ProPatria 13.80 13.60 12.40 39.80
16 Sjoerd Eikelenboom TOOS Waddinxveen 13.20 14.70 11.80 39.70
17 Lars Verbakel TOOS Waddinxveen 14.20 13.70 11.50 39.40
18 Ramon Noman ProPatria 12.80 14.30 12.10 39.20
19 Frank Mulder ProPatria 13.70 13.20 11.80 38.70
20 Timo Pleus TOOS Waddinxveen 12.50 13.80 11.60 37.90
21 Elijah Nava ProPatria 12.70 13.90 11.10 37.70
22 Sebastiaan de Bolster ProPatria 12.10 13.30 11.50 36.90
23 Willem van Overbeeke ProPatria 11.00 13.40 11.70 36.10
24 Jan Niek Bax TOOS Waddinxveen 9.00 14.00 11.60 34.60
Jongens 10-13 N9 rek vloer minitramp
1 Simon van Kraaij Velocitas Gouda 13.60 15.80 13.20 42.60
2 Michiel de Boer Velocitas Gouda 14.30 15.60 12.50 42.40
3 Laurian Serno Velocitas Gouda 14.30 14.50 11.00 39.80
4 Roy Benschop Velocitas Gouda 14.20 14.30 10.50 39.00
Jongens 10-13 N8 rek vloer minitramp
1 Tim v.d. Scheer ProPatria 16.50 15.10 12.80 44.40
2 Collin v/d Bas Velocitas Gouda 13.90 13.00 13.40 40.30