Turn & Fun dagen

Recreatieve turn wedstrijden met een hoog fun gehalte

Sassenheim 19 april 2014 - ochtend

meisjes 7 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Kate de Jong RETURN Sassenheim 12.30 11.60 11.50 35.40
2 Anne Welters DOS Schoonhoven 12.30 11.30 11.60 35.20
3 Lynn Stolk DOS Schoonhoven 12.80 10.90 11.20 34.90
4 Iris Kennis RETURN Sassenheim 11.90 11.30 11.20 34.40
5 Cayden van Loon RETURN Sassenheim 11.70 11.10 11.30 34.10
6 Noa-Lie van Teijlingen DOS Schoonhoven 11.90 11.10 11.00 34.00
6 Annika Hollander RETURN Sassenheim 11.80 10.80 11.40 34.00
7 Fiep Kok C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.40 10.00 11.40 32.80
7 Anna van Duijn SKR Katwijk 11.60 10.70 10.50 32.80
8 Naomi Smits Fit Lisse 11.90 11.20 9.60 32.70
8 Sterre van der Niet RETURN Sassenheim 10.90 10.90 10.90 32.70
9 Kirsten Lagerwerf Fit Lisse 12.90 9.80 9.60 32.30
10 Wies de Lange Fit Lisse 11.10 10.20 10.20 31.50
11 Djamilla Alves SKR Katwijk 10.70 10.20 10.30 31.20
12 Dina Ahmadi Fit Lisse 10.90 10.80 9.00 30.70
13 Fleur van Steijn Fit Lisse 10.70 10.30 9.50 30.50
14 Lotte Wessels Fit Lisse 9.60 10.70 9.90 30.20
15 Julia van Hees Excelsior Leiden 9.10 9.60 9.40 28.10
meisjes 7 R1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Dagimawit Birkayehu GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.60 12.00 11.80 35.40
2 Mare Potma C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 10.10 10.10 10.40 30.60
3 Julia Broers Excelsior Leiden 6.00 8.40 10.80 25.20
4 Lisa Spies Excelsior Leiden 6.00 8.50 9.00 23.50
meisjes 7 D2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Kyra Vogelaar SKR Katwijk 11.10 11.40 12.60 35.10
2 Bente van Varik SKR Katwijk 10.40 7.80 12.60 30.80
3 Kris Guijt SKR Katwijk 9.40 8.20 12.40 30.00
meisjes 8 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Sara Does RETURN Sassenheim 12.70 10.80 12.50 36.00
2 Frédérique vd Wouw Fit Lisse 12.80 11.50 11.10 35.40
3 Malin Veuger C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.40 10.60 12.90 34.90
3 Madelief Augustinus GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.40 10.60 11.90 34.90
4 Nica van Poppel DOS Schoonhoven 12.00 10.60 11.90 34.50
4 Indy Dijkshoorn Fit Lisse 11.80 11.10 11.60 34.50
5 Marieke vd Voet C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 12.60 9.10 12.60 34.30
6 Madelief Kunst RETURN Sassenheim 12.00 10.30 11.90 34.20
6 Romy Zethof RETURN Sassenheim 11.30 10.50 12.40 34.20
7 Anniek van der Vlugt Fit Lisse 12.40 9.10 12.60 34.10
7 Milou Dreef Fit Lisse 12.30 10.00 11.80 34.10
8 Lisanne Schep RETURN Sassenheim 12.10 9.50 12.30 33.90
9 Shanna Koudstaal DOS Schoonhoven 11.80 10.30 11.70 33.80
10 Jaimy de Vlieger Fit Lisse 12.30 10.40 10.90 33.60
11 Jolijn Dekker RETURN Sassenheim 11.60 9.10 12.80 33.50
12 Renate Kroon SKR Katwijk 12.10 9.70 11.60 33.40
13 Aynur Franssen RETURN Sassenheim 11.30 10.00 11.80 33.10
14 Lian van Dorsselaer RETURN Sassenheim 12.70 8.80 11.50 33.00
15 Bente Vink RETURN Sassenheim 11.90 8.80 12.10 32.80
16 Noa Toet G.V. Slank en Kwiek 12.10 8.50 12.10 32.70
17 Sophie Taal RETURN Sassenheim 12.30 8.10 12.10 32.50
18 Isa Hogervorst GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.80 8.80 11.70 32.30
18 Bo van Dorp RETURN Sassenheim 12.10 8.30 11.90 32.30
18 Jet van der Meer RETURN Sassenheim 11.40 9.50 11.40 32.30
19 Anne Spaargaren RETURN Sassenheim 12.10 8.50 11.60 32.20
20 Hester Vooijs C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 12.30 9.70 10.10 32.10
20 Denise de Nooijer Fit Lisse 11.90 8.10 12.10 32.10
21 Karonlina Wojcik RETURN Sassenheim 11.20 9.20 11.40 31.80
22 Dana Ayobey DOS Schoonhoven 11.50 8.80 11.40 31.70
23 Jane Zijlstra C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.40 8.80 11.30 31.50
24 Alexanne van Leeuwestijn G.V. Slank en Kwiek 11.80 8.10 11.40 31.30
25 Daphne Sikking RETURN Sassenheim 11.40 7.90 11.80 31.10
26 Hannah Hooglander C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 12.40 7.10 11.40 30.90
26 Tessa Plug Fit Lisse 11.70 7.10 12.10 30.90
27 Kaya Koppers RETURN Sassenheim 11.10 7.80 11.90 30.80
28 Kris Wijnands GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.90 7.00 11.60 30.50
28 Ashna Mustafa RETURN Sassenheim 11.80 7.60 11.10 30.50
29 Noa Straathof RETURN Sassenheim 11.60 7.00 11.80 30.40
30 Evy van Beelen SKR Katwijk 11.30 7.10 11.60 30.00
31 Vicky van de Graaf RETURN Sassenheim 11.10 6.70 11.60 29.40
32 Senna de Kooker Fit Lisse 11.70 6.00 11.40 29.10
33 Wendy Smit RETURN Sassenheim 11.50 6.30 11.20 29.00
34 Lisa van der Meer GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.80 6.40 10.60 27.80
meisjes 8 R1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Kim Schouten GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.20 12.20 12.90 37.30
2 Elena Harkes RETURN Sassenheim 12.80 11.60 12.60 37.00
3 Daphne Heemskerk RETURN Sassenheim 11.50 12.50 12.50 36.50
4 Senja Maijen O.S.S. Zevenhuizen 11.60 12.10 12.40 36.10
4 Britt Koeleman RETURN Sassenheim 11.40 11.90 12.80 36.10
5 Dewi van Lingen RETURN Sassenheim 11.00 12.20 12.60 35.80
6 Sofie van Dormolen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.70 11.20 11.40 34.30
7 Tamar Lindhout O.S.S. Zevenhuizen 10.80 11.10 11.60 33.50
8 Britt Murck DOS Schoonhoven 11.00 11.50 10.80 33.30
9 Mees Kuiper C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 10.20 11.20 11.80 33.20
10 Eowyn van Duijn G.V. Slank en Kwiek 10.60 12.10 10.40 33.10
11 Marijn Jacobs Fit Lisse 9.60 11.00 11.80 32.40
12 Charlotte Kloosterman Devona Wateringen 10.90 11.10 10.30 32.30
13 Renske Vellema DOS Schoonhoven 11.40 9.90 10.30 31.60
14 Anouk de Ruijter Devona Wateringen 10.90 9.40 11.20 31.50
15 Kira Schouteren Excelsior Leiden 8.10 10.90 12.20 31.20
16 Nina van Kestreren RETURN Sassenheim 9.90 9.70 11.40 31.00
17 Morgane Breton Excelsior Leiden 9.30 10.20 11.40 30.90
18 Emily de Vreugd DWS 8.80 9.90 11.30 30.00
19 Isabel Wiggers C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 8.80 9.90 10.70 29.40
20 Evelien Haasnoot SKR Katwijk 7.40 10.10 11.30 28.80
21 Lynn Springer C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 9.50 6.50 12.70 28.70
22 Abby Olsthoorn Devona Wateringen 7.30 10.50 10.30 28.10
23 Kesanet Tekeste O.S.S. Zevenhuizen 8.80 7.10 11.00 26.90
24 Yulia Eendebak DWS 7.20 7.50 11.40 26.10
25 Eline Duijnisveld Devona Wateringen 6.00 7.50 10.70 24.20
meisjes 8 D2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Hannah Veenendaal DWS 11.10 12.80 12.90 36.80
2 Jaidy Greebe De Valken 11.80 12.50 12.40 36.70
3 Bente de Roos Oliveo Gymnastiek Pijnacker 12.00 13.10 11.50 36.60
4 Emma van Rheenen Oliveo Gymnastiek Pijnacker 10.50 12.90 12.40 35.80
5 Isabelle Noordzij Oliveo Gymnastiek Pijnacker 10.80 12.90 11.80 35.50
6 Willemijn van der Plas De Valken 11.30 12.00 11.90 35.20
6 Susanne Schreur Oliveo Gymnastiek Pijnacker 10.70 12.40 12.10 35.20
7 Thirza van den Hoek De Valken 11.30 12.30 11.30 34.90
8 Laura de Mooij DWS 10.70 13.50 10.60 34.80
9 Anouk Barnhoorn SKR Katwijk 12.10 11.50 10.50 34.10
10 Amelie Koiter DWS 9.20 13.30 10.00 32.50
11 Lieke Roggekamp Fit Lisse 7.40 12.90 11.80 32.10
12 Hedwig van Overbeeke ProPatria 11.50 10.70 9.50 31.70
13 Noel Boetekees DOS Schoonhoven 10.20 12.20 9.00 31.40
13 Elles Jonker SKR Katwijk 9.90 10.50 11.00 31.40
14 Linn Jonckheer DOS Schoonhoven 10.10 12.30 8.10 30.50
14 Robin Bish ProPatria 7.90 11.40 11.20 30.50
15 Jennifer van Leeuwen Oliveo Gymnastiek Pijnacker 7.80 11.90 10.70 30.40
16 Isa van Delft DWS 9.80 10.50 10.00 30.30
17 Zoe Hanselaar ProPatria 11.10 9.60 9.40 30.10
18 Quinta Buijserd DOS Schoonhoven 9.80 10.10 10.10 30.00
19 Anne-Roos van Egmond SKR Katwijk 8.20 11.30 10.40 29.90
20 Lotte Schreurs DWS 9.80 9.90 10.10 29.80
21 Kyara Ubink SKR Katwijk 8.10 11.00 10.50 29.60
22 Robine van der Heijden C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 6.00 11.40 11.70 29.10
23 Sara van Ruiten Fit Lisse 7.50 10.50 11.00 29.00
24 Chantal Fransen ProPatria 10.10 9.80 9.00 28.90
25 Frederike van der Mark DOS Schoonhoven 9.60 9.70 9.50 28.80
26 Maud Chaudron Fit Lisse 6.20 11.50 10.40 28.10
27 Femke Dool DOS Schoonhoven 9.50 9.20 9.30 28.00
28 Julia Guyt SKR Katwijk 8.10 10.40 9.40 27.90
29 Lika van den Bergh DOS Schoonhoven 10.40 9.20 8.00 27.60
30 Isa Gerresse C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 6.00 10.90 10.30 27.20
31 Femke Kroon DWS 7.70 9.00 9.90 26.60
32 Kierra de Boom Fit Lisse 8.80 7.10 10.10 26.00
33 Fanna Barnhoorn SKR Katwijk 6.80 9.20 9.70 25.70
meisjes 9 R2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Evy Vlieland De Valken 13.20 11.80 12.70 37.70
2 Isa van der Oever GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.80 11.20 12.60 36.60
3 Hannah de Vries De Valken 13.10 10.10 12.30 35.50
4 Jade Lepelaar C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 12.40 10.60 12.30 35.30
5 Anouk Schelvis GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.20 8.50 12.80 33.50
6 Seven Spierenburg SKR Katwijk 12.50 8.80 11.90 33.20
7 Famke den Haan SKR Katwijk 10.50 10.60 12.00 33.10
8 Floortje van der Nagel De Valken 13.00 7.60 12.40 33.00
9 Sanne Neutenboom GIOS Noordwijkerhout 12.60 9.20 10.90 32.70
10 Sherin Fellemiz C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.50 9.70 11.40 32.60
11 Marit Hendriks RETURN Sassenheim 12.10 9.40 11.00 32.50
12 Inés Ramos SKR Katwijk 12.10 7.90 12.20 32.20
13 Esther van Velzen C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.30 8.50 12.10 31.90
13 Lana van Belen SKR Katwijk 12.60 7.20 12.10 31.90
14 Dassah Katz C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 11.40 8.50 11.00 30.90
14 Denise Ouwehand SKR Katwijk 12.00 6.80 12.10 30.90
15 Lisanne van der Putten GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.70 7.20 11.80 30.70
16 Marit de Jong RETURN Sassenheim 11.80 7.50 11.20 30.50
17 Esmee van der Marel SKR Katwijk 11.90 6.00 12.50 30.40
18 Yara vd Kop C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 12.10 6.00 10.40 28.50
meisjes 9 R1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Lisa Melaard Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 13.20 11.90 12.00 37.10
2 Nisrin ben Massoud DOS Schoonhoven 12.50 12.20 10.50 35.20
3 Maranthe van Trierum O.S.S. Zevenhuizen 12.00 10.95 11.90 34.85
4 Flynn Faye Jansen C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 12.40 9.80 11.40 33.60
5 Femke Stofmeel Devona Wateringen 12.60 10.20 10.50 33.30
6 Laura van Velsen Excelsior Leiden 11.50 10.70 10.80 33.00
7 Sofie Augustinus GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.80 10.85 9.90 32.55
8 Suzanne Booij Fit Lisse 11.50 9.40 11.20 32.10
8 Kristen Dupré G.V. Slank en Kwiek 11.00 9.90 11.20 32.10
9 Isabel Ruigrok GIOS Noordwijkerhout 9.70 10.60 11.70 32.00
10 Inge Frijns SKR Katwijk 10.90 10.00 11.00 31.90
11 Kim Ros Devona Wateringen 10.90 9.80 10.80 31.50
12 Milou van den Berg GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.60 10.25 10.10 30.95
13 Sterre Wijnhout Fit Lisse 10.90 9.10 10.80 30.80
14 Charlotte Scheeren DOS Schoonhoven 9.70 11.80 9.20 30.70
15 Sophie Engel Fit Lisse 11.30 9.50 9.80 30.60
16 Wubnesh Snijders Excelsior Leiden 9.90 8.70 11.10 29.70
17 Kim van der Bilt RETURN Sassenheim 8.90 11.00 9.70 29.60
18 Isa van Egmond DWS 10.10 8.60 10.80 29.50
18 Dionne de Witt Hamer Fit Lisse 8.90 11.20 9.40 29.50
19 Robin Pennings Fit Lisse 9.90 10.00 9.50 29.40
20 Tessa Kappe RETURN Sassenheim 9.50 9.00 10.50 29.00
21 Fenne Zijlstra RETURN Sassenheim 9.70 10.40 8.50 28.60
22 Jada Spit C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 9.40 7.50 11.50 28.40
23 Yrsa Glerum Excelsior Leiden 6.90 9.60 10.60 27.10
24 Manon de Jong SKR Katwijk 7.20 10.80 8.90 26.90
25 Femke van Dijk RETURN Sassenheim 8.30 7.90 8.70 24.90
25 Sanne van den Berg RETURN Sassenheim 9.40 6.60 8.90 24.90
26 Rozemarijn de Boer RETURN Sassenheim 6.90 7.50 8.90 23.30
27 Claudia Szostak RETURN Sassenheim 6.00 6.50 9.40 21.90
meisjes 9 D2 balk vloer minitramp
1 Susanne Schoenmakers DOS Schoonhoven 13.20 13.20 12.70 39.10
2 Kaydee van Kasteren Oliveo Gymnastiek Pijnacker 12.70 13.30 12.60 38.60
3 Anouk Eikens RETURN Sassenheim 13.00 13.30 12.20 38.50
4 Nikita Vaes Oliveo Gymnastiek Pijnacker 12.60 13.30 12.40 38.30
5 Merel Smid Oliveo Gymnastiek Pijnacker 13.40 12.50 11.90 37.80
6 Demi Caspers G.V. Slank en Kwiek 10.90 12.60 13.20 36.70
7 Jill-Leann Soerowidjojo Oliveo Gymnastiek Pijnacker 10.70 13.00 12.80 36.50
8 Linn Calis De Valken 11.70 12.30 12.40 36.40
8 Noa Sakkers Oliveo Gymnastiek Pijnacker 10.00 13.40 13.00 36.40
9 Fleur Koning RETURN Sassenheim 13.00 11.50 11.50 36.00
10 Dixie Noordhoek Fit Lisse 10.70 12.60 12.60 35.90
10 Elyne Steenbergen G.V. Slank en Kwiek 11.60 12.20 12.10 35.90
10 Malika Bodaan ProPatria 10.70 12.50 12.70 35.90
11 Thirza Guijt SKR Katwijk 10.90 11.80 12.90 35.60
12 Anouchka van Haaren ProPatria 10.50 13.10 11.90 35.50
12 Eva Postmus RETURN Sassenheim 10.80 12.90 11.80 35.50
13 Lotte Zwaan De Valken 9.90 12.60 12.90 35.40
13 Sanne van der Raad RETURN Sassenheim 11.30 12.70 11.40 35.40
14 Lotte Dool DOS Schoonhoven 11.20 12.20 11.80 35.20
15 Lisanne de Jong Fit Lisse 10.10 13.00 11.80 34.90
16 Anna Breedeveld G.V. Slank en Kwiek 11.90 11.60 10.70 34.20
17 Megan de Jong ProPatria 9.60 13.10 11.10 33.80
18 Amber Dijkstra SKR Katwijk 10.20 11.70 11.70 33.60
19 Abigail Hupsel Devona Wateringen 10.10 13.20 10.10 33.40
20 Femke Imthorn SKR Katwijk 10.90 10.80 11.20 32.90
21 Maeva Loof ProPatria 10.60 11.70 10.50 32.80
22 Anne Hoogendoorn SKR Katwijk 9.40 12.00 11.10 32.50
23 Dicle Atay ProPatria 10.20 11.90 10.00 32.10
24 Donna de Wit DOS Schoonhoven 9.30 10.70 12.00 32.00
25 Elena van Vliet ProPatria 9.90 11.10 10.60 31.60
26 Noelle Stoutjesdijk ProPatria 9.70 10.80 10.60 31.10
27 Lola Apon DOS Schoonhoven 7.60 12.60 10.80 31.00
28 Peyvin Ramazan ProPatria 11.00 10.10 9.70 30.80
29 Eveline Peerdeman ProPatria 8.60 11.30 10.10 30.00
30 Floor vd Schilt Devona Wateringen 9.00 11.00 9.90 29.90
31 Iris Mens Fit Lisse 8.70 9.00 11.40 29.10
32 Zoë Vink C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 8.80 8.60 11.30 28.70
33 Merete van Kruining De Valken 7.60 8.80 11.80 28.20
34 Jaydy Mae Kohler ProPatria 8.40 9.30 10.30 28.00
35 Britt van Klaveren SKR Katwijk 7.40 9.30 10.90 27.60
36 Yela Zwinkels Devona Wateringen 6.90 10.70 9.90 27.50
37 Chelsey Nijhuis ProPatria 6.30 6.90 10.30 23.50
38 Tessa van Gijlswijk GIOS Noordwijkerhout 6.00 6.00 8.30 20.30
meisjes 7-9 R3 balk vloer minitramp
1 Anna van Aken DWS 10.90 12.10 12.60 35.60
1 Noortje van Schie UDI naaldwijk 10.70 12.50 12.40 35.60
2 Fiona de Voeght UDI naaldwijk 11.40 11.30 12.80 35.50
3 Marit van der Meij De Valken 11.20 11.30 12.60 35.10
4 Noa Slootweg De Valken 11.20 11.40 12.40 35.00
5 Silver Zandbergen DWS 11.10 11.50 12.30 34.90
6 Jessica Rooken DOS Schoonhoven 11.20 10.90 12.60 34.70
7 Michelle Haasnoot De Valken 11.00 10.90 12.40 34.30
8 Marissa de Mare DWS 10.50 11.20 12.50 34.20
9 Amy Wesseling GIOS Noordwijkerhout 11.10 11.20 11.80 34.10
10 Guilia Vieten RETURN Sassenheim 10.60 11.20 12.20 34.00
11 Suzanne Lagendijk De Valken 9.70 11.50 12.60 33.80
12 Anita vd Meij DWS 11.30 9.90 12.50 33.70
12 Julia Heemskerk DWS 11.60 10.00 12.10 33.70
13 Kyra van Aken DWS 10.30 10.60 12.70 33.60
14 Dana Broch UDI naaldwijk 11.60 9.40 12.40 33.40
15 Dionne Prins DOS Schoonhoven 10.90 10.20 12.20 33.30
15 Florentine Ayre DWS 11.20 9.70 12.40 33.30
16 Ise Hoek DWS 11.10 9.60 12.50 33.20
17 Jasmine Hoogewoonink DWS 10.90 9.80 12.40 33.10
17 Sanne Heemskerk DWS 10.90 9.60 12.60 33.10
17 Lisanne Stoutjesdijk Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 11.10 9.50 12.50 33.10
18 Fenna van der Hart DWS 10.20 10.30 12.50 33.00
18 Dewi van Nobelen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.60 10.20 12.20 33.00
19 Rosalie van der Hoeven Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 11.30 8.70 12.90 32.90
20 Daphne van der Laan De Valken 11.20 9.80 11.70 32.70
20 Sarah Kerkvliet GIOS Noordwijkerhout 9.60 10.90 12.20 32.70
20 Charlotte van Kampenhout RETURN Sassenheim 11.00 9.30 12.40 32.70
20 Esmee Potters SKR Katwijk 10.20 10.40 12.10 32.70
21 Iris van Rhee DWS 11.00 9.20 12.30 32.50
21 Myrddin Haasnoot SKR Katwijk 9.80 10.80 11.90 32.50
22 Anna van Duijn De Valken 9.70 10.30 12.30 32.30
22 Zara Dankers DOS Schoonhoven 10.30 9.90 12.10 32.30
22 Lisette Wiebes GIOS Noordwijkerhout 10.00 9.80 12.50 32.30
22 Cathalijne Hoek SKR Katwijk 10.20 10.00 12.10 32.30
22 Roxanna Blansjaar SKR Katwijk 9.70 10.60 12.00 32.30
23 Elyne Hogenelst DWS 9.90 10.20 12.00 32.10
24 Lotte de Mooij DWS 10.70 9.30 12.00 32.00
24 Maud Catsman RETURN Sassenheim 10.60 9.50 11.90 32.00
24 Tayra Koster SKR Katwijk 9.30 10.70 12.00 32.00
25 Anetta Nikolova De Valken 10.00 9.70 12.10 31.80
26 Sam van Duin SKR Katwijk 10.00 9.00 12.50 31.50
27 Noortje Koekenbakker De Valken 9.90 9.50 12.00 31.40
28 Bo Turk UDI naaldwijk 10.20 9.10 12.00 31.30
29 Lynn van Egmond DWS 10.70 8.20 12.10 31.00
29 Yara van den Berg RETURN Sassenheim 9.60 9.30 12.10 31.00
30 Sophia Bras SKR Katwijk 9.20 9.40 12.30 30.90
31 Mendi de Mooij DWS 9.80 8.60 12.30 30.70
32 Lynn Meijer RETURN Sassenheim 10.60 7.60 12.30 30.50
33 Stelle Guijt DWS 9.80 8.20 12.30 30.30
34 Tess de Graaff De Valken 10.20 7.70 12.30 30.20
35 Merel van Tilburg DWS 8.70 9.30 11.90 29.90
36 Maxime de Rooij GIOS Noordwijkerhout 9.70 7.90 12.00 29.60
37 Laura van Beelen DWS 10.20 7.20 12.10 29.50
37 Nanice Michiels Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 11.00 6.30 12.20 29.50
37 Mila Potters SKR Katwijk 9.40 8.60 11.50 29.50
38 Milou Vink De Valken 9.70 6.90 12.30 28.90
39 Carlijn Duivenvooorde GIOS Noordwijkerhout 8.70 8.30 11.40 28.40
39 Emma van Ruiten GIOS Noordwijkerhout 9.20 7.50 11.70 28.40
39 Mariana Veldman Kracht en Vlugheid Pijnacker 10.30 6.00 12.10 28.40
40 Julia van Gils UDI naaldwijk 9.90 6.00 11.80 27.70
41 Nina van den Oever GIOS Noordwijkerhout 8.90 6.50 11.90 27.30
meisjes 7-9 D1 balk vloer minitramp
1 Sara de Groot RETURN Sassenheim 14.00 13.20 13.40 40.60
2 Demi van Waaij ProPatria 13.10 9.30 13.20 35.60
3 Renée Tergau O.S.S. Zevenhuizen 11.10 10.90 13.50 35.50
4 Saskia Danielse ProPatria 11.50 7.30 12.60 31.40
jongens 7-9 N17 brug vloer minitramp
1 Leon van Baardewijk G.V. Slank en Kwiek 18.30 19.20 12.60 50.10
2 Sam Zwanenburg De Valken 17.30 18.80 10.90 47.00
3 Jacco Rodewijk De Valken 16.00 18.20 11.00 45.20
4 Deaz Hartevelt De Valken 12.70 18.00 10.90 41.60
jongens 7-9 N16 brug vloer minitramp
1 Tobias Kristiansen C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 17.30 18.80 11.60 47.70
2 Axel Piret C.G.V. Jahn Leiden 18.00 18.40 11.20 47.60
3 Luuk van Gastel DWS 16.30 18.40 11.40 46.10
jongens 7-9 N15 brug vloer minitramp
1 Fynn van Eijk Fit Lisse 17.60 18.80 12.30 48.70
2 Kas Gerretsen GIOS Noordwijkerhout 17.30 17.40 12.40 47.10
3 Jens Heemskerk GIOS Noordwijkerhout 15.90 17.90 12.20 46.00
4 Bas Franse Fit Lisse 14.50 18.00 13.00 45.50
5 Jake Havenaar Fit Lisse 14.80 18.10 12.50 45.40
6 Wessel Noordover RETURN Sassenheim 14.80 18.10 12.00 44.90
7 Twan van Ruiten Fit Lisse 14.20 17.60 12.30 44.10
8 Younes el Allaoui DOS Schoonhoven 15.30 17.40 11.20 43.90
9 Ties van Zanten Excelsior Leiden 15.80 16.90 10.80 43.50
10 Jochem de la Rie Excelsior Leiden 14.60 16.70 11.70 43.00
11 Semmie Coelho GIOS Noordwijkerhout 13.90 16.70 12.00 42.60
12 Julian de Rooij GIOS Noordwijkerhout 14.20 17.20 11.00 42.40
13 Yvar Piontek GIOS Noordwijkerhout 14.50 16.40 11.40 42.30
14 Daniël van Wersch Excelsior Leiden 13.40 16.20 10.80 40.40
15 Jonathan Hettema RETURN Sassenheim 12.40 16.40 11.20 40.00
16 Jack Cherry DWS 13.70 15.30 10.60 39.60
16 Bjorn b RETURN Sassenheim 13.10 16.50 10.00 39.60
jongens 7-9 N14 brug vloer minitramp
1 Arthur Frenken Excelsior Leiden 16.30 17.30 10.20 43.80
2 Taltos Geml G.V. Slank en Kwiek 14.10 17.00 12.10 43.20
3 Gilles Verhaar Excelsior Leiden 15.10 16.90 11.10 43.10
4 Rygainoo Rojer Excelsior Leiden 13.90 17.10 11.20 42.20
5 Boas Pereira Excelsior Leiden 13.10 16.30 10.80 40.20
6 Sem Vente Excelsior Leiden 12.50 15.60 10.40 38.50
7 D'quan Janga Excelsior Leiden 13.90 11.50 11.40 36.80
jongens 7-9 N13 brug vloer minitramp
1 Alec Goulmy G.V. Slank en Kwiek 17.40 18.60 12.80 48.80
2 Max van Zanten Excelsior Leiden 18.00 17.70 12.40 48.10
3 Rafaël van Steenis Excelsior Leiden 16.60 17.00 12.20 45.80
4 Daniël van Steenis Excelsior Leiden 15.00 15.20 10.60 40.80
jongens 7-9 N12 brug vloer minitramp
1 Storm Mostert ProPatria 18.70 19.00 12.80 50.50
2 Hugo Zwaan G.V. Slank en Kwiek 18.30 18.60 12.50 49.40
3 Niek Oliver ProPatria 18.50 16.50 12.40 47.40
4 Edward Harker G.V. Slank en Kwiek 18.60 16.60 11.60 46.80
5 Quint Peperzak ProPatria 17.70 16.60 12.40 46.70
6 Jarno Rietman ProPatria 16.10 16.50 12.80 45.40
7 jesper van duijn ProPatria 17.10 15.70 12.50 45.30
8 Jesse Gerth ProPatria 17.00 15.30 12.60 44.90
8 Mikai Janmaat ProPatria 15.90 16.40 12.60 44.90
9 Levi Clavan ProPatria 14.10 16.50 12.60 43.20
jongens 7-9 N11 brug vloer minitramp
1 Lars van der Bijl Excelsior Leiden 17.20 15.30 12.40 44.90
jongens 7-9 N10 brug vloer minitramp
1 Matthias Fransen G.V. Slank en Kwiek 18.90 18.50 13.50 50.90