Turn & Fun dagen

Recreatieve turn wedstrijden met een hoog fun gehalte

Gouda 16 maart 2013 - ochtend

Meisjes 7-9 R3 brug vloer minitramp
1 Storm van Hagen TOOS Waddinxveen 11.50 12.80 11.30 35.60
2 Annika Houweling TOOS Waddinxveen 11.50 10.60 12.60 34.70
3 Nikkie Vink TOOS Waddinxveen 11.30 11.30 11.70 34.30
4 Jiska Eype TOOS Waddinxveen 11.45 11.80 10.90 34.15
5 noa speksnijder L.D.O. stolwijk 11.70 12.00 10.20 33.90
6 Maaike Budding Velocitas Gouda 11.35 11.50 10.90 33.75
7 Robin Hendriksz TurnAround 11.25 11.50 10.90 33.65
8 Resa Veldhuis TOOS Waddinxveen 11.25 11.00 11.20 33.45
9 Christelina Hulsbos TurnAround 11.25 11.60 10.40 33.25
10 Anniek Kraan THOR Bergambacht 11.50 10.80 10.70 33.00
11 Anne van Binsbergen TurnAround 10.95 10.50 11.50 32.95
11 Julie van Mourik SOS Voorburg 11.45 10.90 10.60 32.95
12 Iris Waller TOOS Waddinxveen 11.55 11.20 10.10 32.85
13 Eleonora Simonis TurnAround 10.85 10.90 10.80 32.55
13 Amani Oul Ali SOS Voorburg 10.85 11.00 10.70 32.55
13 Amber Wanner SOS Voorburg 11.45 10.00 11.10 32.55
14 Noortje Rugebregt SOS Voorburg 11.10 11.20 10.20 32.50
15 June Kegge SOS Voorburg 11.00 10.90 10.50 32.40
16 Elise de Snaijer SOS Voorburg 11.25 10.40 10.70 32.35
17 Veerle Jenniskens Velocitas Gouda 11.50 10.50 10.30 32.30
18 Melony vd Akker TurnAround 11.05 10.70 10.50 32.25
18 Nora Joppe TurnAround 11.35 10.00 10.90 32.25
19 Roos Persoon SOS Voorburg 11.50 10.70 10.00 32.20
20 Caitlyn van Dongen TurnAround 10.50 10.80 10.70 32.00
21 Anouk Stek TurnAround 11.05 10.90 10.00 31.95
21 Nora Straver TOOS Waddinxveen 10.95 9.70 11.30 31.95
22 ruby anker L.D.O. stolwijk 11.50 9.90 10.50 31.90
22 Fenna Bezemer THOR Bergambacht 11.40 10.80 9.70 31.90
22 Sterre Gibbon Velocitas Gouda 11.40 10.80 9.70 31.90
23 Myrthe van Rijnen TOOS Waddinxveen 11.25 10.00 10.60 31.85
23 Renske Overdam TOOS Waddinxveen 10.75 10.40 10.70 31.85
24 Liz Borsboom Velocitas Gouda 11.05 10.20 10.50 31.75
25 Christine v.d. Berg Velocitas Gouda 11.40 10.60 9.70 31.70
25 Xi Anne Kolff Velocitas Gouda 11.20 10.30 10.20 31.70
26 Jasmijn van Rooijen TOOS Waddinxveen 10.65 10.00 11.00 31.65
27 Janice Hughes TurnAround 10.25 10.90 10.20 31.35
27 Robyn v.d. Toorn Velocitas Gouda 10.45 10.20 10.70 31.35
28 Rebecca Uzorka TurnAround 11.40 9.90 10.00 31.30
29 Ashley Dupre THOR Bergambacht 11.10 10.60 9.50 31.20
30 Zoe de Geus TurnAround 10.65 10.90 9.60 31.15
31 Sera Wolf TOOS Waddinxveen 10.35 10.20 10.50 31.05
32 Valerie van Swieten Velocitas Gouda 11.30 10.10 9.60 31.00
33 Hadaya Oul Ali SOS Voorburg 10.40 10.10 10.40 30.90
33 Sarah Hokse Velocitas Gouda 11.30 9.70 9.90 30.90
34 Amy vd Berg TOOS Waddinxveen 10.20 9.10 11.30 30.60
34 Esmee Kaptein TOOS Waddinxveen 11.20 11.10 8.30 30.60
35 Sarah Koene SOS Voorburg 10.60 9.50 10.40 30.50
36 Anna Asprogerakas Velocitas Gouda 10.55 9.00 10.70 30.25
37 Wei Lin Kolff Velocitas Gouda 10.60 9.60 9.90 30.10
38 Fleur Littel TOOS Waddinxveen 10.90 11.00 8.10 30.00
39 Anna Letsch Velocitas Gouda 10.40 9.40 9.90 29.70
40 Evi Konijn TOOS Waddinxveen 10.65 10.50 8.50 29.65
41 Floor Glas Velocitas Gouda 9.60 9.90 9.80 29.30
42 Dewi Boom TOOS Waddinxveen 10.90 9.00 8.70 28.60
43 Anouk van Kempen TOOS Waddinxveen 10.50 8.80 7.30 26.60
Meisjes 7-9 R2 brug vloer minitramp
1 Esmee Hoogendoorn TOOS Waddinxveen 11.15 12.00 11.80 34.95
2 tess de Jong Olympia 11.65 11.80 11.40 34.85
3 Tara Zwartbol THOR Bergambacht 11.30 11.70 11.80 34.80
4 Rosa Boekhorst TOOS Waddinxveen 11.85 11.80 11.10 34.75
5 Luna van Rijswijk TOOS Waddinxveen 11.00 12.30 11.40 34.70
6 Anne Ruth de Jong THOR Bergambacht 11.85 11.10 11.40 34.35
7 Nicole Esveldt TOOS Waddinxveen 10.00 12.60 11.70 34.30
8 Nienke Verweij TOOS Waddinxveen 10.05 12.20 11.90 34.15
9 Julia Waaienburg TurnAround 11.30 11.90 10.90 34.10
10 Lisa Huisman THOR Bergambacht 11.65 11.30 11.10 34.05
11 Amber van Etten SOS Voorburg 11.35 11.60 11.00 33.95
12 Anna Both THOR Bergambacht 11.25 10.90 11.60 33.75
13 Emma Mirhossini TurnAround 10.90 12.10 10.70 33.70
14 Sanne v.d. Heide THOR Bergambacht 11.65 10.70 11.30 33.65
15 Senna Lamhamdi THOR Bergambacht 11.70 10.80 11.10 33.60
16 Fleur van der Heiden TurnAround 11.70 11.50 10.30 33.50
17 Charlotte vd Sloot TOOS Waddinxveen 10.05 12.20 11.20 33.45
18 Elisha Heuvelman TOOS Waddinxveen 11.60 11.00 10.80 33.40
19 Jennefer Meerkerk THOR Bergambacht 11.55 11.00 10.80 33.35
19 Romee Terpstra Velocitas Gouda 10.95 11.60 10.80 33.35
20 Luna Mae Stienstra TurnAround 11.80 10.80 10.70 33.30
20 Lisanne v.d. Berg Velocitas Gouda 11.40 10.70 11.20 33.30
21 Anne van Duuren Olympia 11.95 10.90 10.40 33.25
22 Lisa Beuk Velocitas Gouda 10.40 11.00 11.80 33.20
23 Danique den Besten Olympia 11.65 11.00 10.50 33.15
24 Amber Huisman TOOS Waddinxveen 11.55 10.50 10.90 32.95
24 Myrthe Westmaas Velocitas Gouda 10.95 11.10 10.90 32.95
25 Merel v.d. Vlist THOR Bergambacht 11.00 11.00 10.70 32.70
26 Eva Honig SOS Voorburg 11.25 10.50 10.60 32.35
27 susanne Mulder Olympia 11.35 10.20 10.60 32.15
28 Sam de Bruin TOOS Waddinxveen 9.85 11.30 10.70 31.85
29 Mirthe Speksnijder THOR Bergambacht 10.50 11.50 9.80 31.80
30 Myrthe Heijboer TOOS Waddinxveen 9.85 11.00 10.80 31.65
30 Rosemarijn Boersen Velocitas Gouda 10.95 10.20 10.50 31.65
31 Jasmijn Hokse Velocitas Gouda 10.05 10.00 9.80 29.85
32 Thirza Krijgsman THOR Bergambacht 11.15 10.00 7.30 28.45
33 Vera Honcoop THOR Bergambacht 10.15 10.30 7.30 27.75
Meisjes 7-9 R1 brug vloer minitramp
1 Mandy van der Meyden Velocitas Gouda 11.30 11.90 12.60 35.80
1 Marit Steenwoerd Velocitas Gouda 11.70 11.60 12.50 35.80
2 Noel Boetekees Olympia 11.10 11.50 12.60 35.20
3 Lotte Stekelenburg TurnAround 10.40 11.60 12.80 34.80
4 Tess Boom Olympia 10.60 11.30 12.80 34.70
5 Philine Vermeulen SOS Voorburg 10.40 11.90 12.30 34.60
6 Parel Jansen Olympia 10.20 12.00 12.20 34.40
7 Suzanne Bruijstens Velocitas Gouda 10.90 11.00 12.40 34.30
8 Olin Bikker SOS Voorburg 10.90 11.00 12.30 34.20
9 Caitlin Olivier SOS Voorburg 10.10 11.10 12.70 33.90
10 Tera Molenaar Velocitas Gouda 9.90 11.40 12.40 33.70
11 Tina Novin Nasrollah TurnAround 10.40 10.90 12.30 33.60
12 Paulien Bosma SOS Voorburg 9.80 11.20 12.40 33.40
13 Merel Cats SOS Voorburg 10.80 10.50 12.00 33.30
14 Nora Bosma SOS Voorburg 10.40 10.30 12.40 33.10
15 Maaike Barendregt THOR Bergambacht 9.00 11.10 12.90 33.00
16 Iris Kleiweg SOS Voorburg 10.30 10.10 12.40 32.80
17 Elize Heddergott Velocitas Gouda 9.30 10.90 12.40 32.60
18 Mare Satter SOS Voorburg 10.60 9.50 12.40 32.50
19 Danique Hogendoorn THOR Bergambacht 9.70 9.90 12.80 32.40
19 danielle Beshay Velocitas Gouda 8.90 11.10 12.40 32.40
20 marit Zentveld Olympia 9.40 9.70 12.50 31.60
21 Yiran Zhang SOS Voorburg 8.30 10.30 12.80 31.40
22 Kim v.d. Woord SOS Voorburg 9.00 9.70 12.50 31.20
23 Kymani Anthonia TurnAround 9.60 8.80 12.70 31.10
24 lente Rietveld Olympia 10.10 8.10 12.00 30.20
Meisjes 7-9 D2 brug vloer minitramp
1 Demi v. Eembergen ProPatria 12.70 12.80 13.10 38.60
2 Rohini Rijkelijkhuizen TurnAround 11.40 13.30 13.50 38.20
3 Thirza Karstel TurnAround 12.10 13.20 12.70 38.00
3 Julia Baak ProPatria 11.60 12.90 13.50 38.00
4 Anna van Lierop SOS Voorburg 12.20 12.60 13.10 37.90
5 Anouchka van Haaren ProPatria 11.50 12.70 13.00 37.20
6 Melissa Klein ProPatria 12.00 11.00 13.70 36.70
7 Evi Patsoulas TurnAround 11.40 11.70 13.50 36.60
8 Janelle Baas TurnAround 10.70 12.60 12.80 36.10
8 Jordan Foendoe ProPatria 11.10 12.00 13.00 36.10
9 Malika Bodaan ProPatria 10.80 12.70 12.50 36.00
10 Susan van Oort ProPatria 11.20 11.50 13.10 35.80
11 Kayla Glossip TurnAround 11.30 11.60 12.70 35.60
12 Yuna Klamer Sparta-Delft 11.80 10.60 12.90 35.30
13 Fleur Ammerlaan ProPatria 11.50 10.10 13.50 35.10
14 Gwen de Lange THOR Bergambacht 11.40 10.40 13.20 35.00
15 Innorah de Mees ProPatria 10.50 11.00 13.20 34.70
15 Fenna v.d. Horst THOR Bergambacht 12.60 9.00 13.10 34.70
16 Elselien Blokhuis TurnAround 11.10 10.20 13.00 34.30
16 Fadila Aoukili THOR Bergambacht 10.90 10.60 12.80 34.30
17 Lisa Ritmeijer TurnAround 9.70 11.50 13.00 34.20
18 Husheyna Grazia TurnAround 10.70 10.40 12.90 34.00
18 Merel de Bruijn ProPatria 9.60 11.30 13.10 34.00
19 Demi van Waaij ProPatria 9.30 11.60 12.90 33.80
19 Enza Toussain Sparta-Delft 9.30 12.20 12.30 33.80
20 Iris Hulst Velocitas Gouda 8.80 11.60 13.10 33.50
21 Marieke Lamper ProPatria 8.90 11.70 12.00 32.60
22 Hope Jongejan ProPatria 9.40 11.00 12.10 32.50
23 Jennifer van Oort ProPatria 8.50 10.60 13.10 32.20
24 Noa Sonneville ProPatria 8.20 10.70 13.00 31.90
25 Vera van Oosten ProPatria 8.90 9.20 12.90 31.00
26 Isabel Hink THOR Bergambacht 10.00 7.80 13.10 30.90
27 Femke van Oosten ProPatria 9.00 8.40 11.60 29.00
Meisjes 7-9 D1 brug vloer minitramp
1 Patou Put TurnAround 13.60 12.00 13.40 39.00
1 Emma de Bruin THOR Bergambacht 13.20 12.60 13.20 39.00
2 Isabelle Roskottt TurnAround 13.10 12.50 12.90 38.50
3 Yaela Glunder TurnAround 12.20 12.30 13.70 38.20
4 Dionne van Luit THOR Bergambacht 13.90 10.40 13.10 37.40
5 Joya van Zijl Olympia 13.00 10.50 13.40 36.90
6 Isha van den Dobbelsteen Sparta-Delft 12.70 10.40 13.10 36.20
7 Rayna Akil Sparta-Delft 13.00 10.20 12.50 35.70
8 Alexandra Barb Sparta-Delft 11.00 11.30 13.10 35.40
9 Sabine Mulder ProPatria 11.30 10.70 12.80 34.80
9 Sophie Hilgenga ProPatria 12.60 8.80 13.40 34.80
10 Isabelle Roepel TurnAround 11.70 9.50 12.90 34.10
11 Melissa Groenendaal Sparta-Delft 10.70 8.00 12.90 31.60
Jongens 7-9 N17 rek vloer minitramp
1 Laurens Kouwenhoven TurnAround 17.60 19.20 10.80 47.60
1 Thijs Kok SOS Voorburg 16.40 19.00 12.20 47.60
2 Daan van Etten SOS Voorburg 15.20 19.00 12.10 46.30
Jongens 7-9 N16 rek vloer minitramp
1 Jan van Dalen THOR Bergambacht 17.95 18.70 11.00 47.65
2 Joshua Benz SOS Voorburg 15.90 18.70 12.40 47.00
3 Tim Seykens TurnAround 17.60 18.30 11.00 46.90
4 Noah Brunink Velocitas Gouda 15.90 18.95 10.50 45.35
5 Mathijs Flesseman SOS Voorburg 15.55 18.10 10.70 44.35
Jongens 7-9 N15 rek vloer minitramp
1 Rik Smitskamp Velocitas Gouda 14.75 19.20 12.20 46.15
2 Jochem Labee Velocitas Gouda 16.10 18.90 10.60 45.60
3 Noah Droogers Velocitas Gouda 15.80 18.80 10.20 44.80
Jongens 7-9 N14 rek vloer minitramp
1 Luka Rook THOR Bergambacht 13.90 18.60 10.50 43.00
2 Roald v/d Meijden Velocitas Gouda 12.95 18.60 10.90 42.45
Jongens 7-9 N13 rek vloer minitramp
1 Pieter Mantel Velocitas Gouda 11.10 18.85 11.30 41.25
Jongens 7-9 N12 rek vloer minitramp
1 Rinse v/d Meer Velocitas Gouda 18.80 18.90 11.20 48.90
Jongens 7-9 N11 rek vloer minitramp
1 Joost v/d Linden Velocitas Gouda 18.45 19.20 11.40 49.05
2 Sacha Hoogstrate Velocitas Gouda 14.65 18.85 12.50 46.00
3 Luca Lambrechts Velocitas Gouda 12.60 18.80 12.10 43.50
4 Bram Oostra Velocitas Gouda 13.45 17.80 11.50 42.75
5 Jelle Wabeke Velocitas Gouda 12.35 18.70 10.80 41.85
6 Juup Marree Velocitas Gouda 12.45 18.40 10.60 41.45
7 Tristan Geluk Velocitas Gouda 12.65 18.40 9.60 40.65
Jongens 7-9 N10 rek vloer minitramp
1 Quinten Verdouw Velocitas Gouda 18.05 17.50 11.90 47.45
2 Jelle Aantjes Velocitas Gouda 17.60 15.10 11.40 44.10
3 Arian Sinke Velocitas Gouda 15.25 16.70 11.30 43.25
4 Maceo Lens ProPatria 14.15 15.20 11.60 40.95
5 Dimitri Smit Velocitas Gouda 12.80 16.30 11.10 40.20
6 Daniël Qualm Velocitas Gouda 13.75 15.00 10.40 39.15
7 Richard van Overbeeke ProPatria 12.65 13.30 12.90 38.85
8 Laurens de Swart ProPatria 12.80 13.40 11.30 37.50
9 Damian Plug Velocitas Gouda 10.30 14.10 11.30 35.70
10 Tycho Kersbergen ProPatria 10.30 12.60 12.60 35.50
11 Jarno Rietman ProPatria 11.65 12.20 11.30 35.15